AK Home
A.net/AK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 29th-30th 2020 Palmer, Alaska, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Alaska State Meet 2018 Recap
May 28th 2018, 6:22am
2018 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
May 20th 2018, 8:37pm
Search
2018 Results - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 20th 2018, 8:37pm
Comments
Division I
Varsity - Mens
1.
West Valley
78
2.
Bartlett
75
3.
Chugiak
70
4.
East Anchorage
59
5.
West Anchorage
43
6.
Lathrop
38
7.
Colony
34.5
8.
Service
31.5
9.
Dimond
31
10.
Eagle River
28
11.
Kodiak
23
12.
Soldotna
17
12.
South Anchorage
17
14.
Palmer
16
15.
Kenai Central
8
16.
Juneau Douglas
6
17.
North Pole
2
18.
Wasilla
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
South Anchorage
88
2.
Chugiak
74
3.
West Valley
60
4.
Soldotna
53
5.
Eagle River
37
6.
West Anchorage
35
7.
Dimond
34
8.
Kodiak
29
9.
Bartlett
26
9.
Wasilla
26
11.
Colony
24
12.
Kenai Central
23
13.
Juneau Douglas
17
14.
East Anchorage
13
15.
Service
11
15.
Palmer
11
17.
Thunder Mountain
9
18.
North Pole
8
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Colton Herman
11.20a
East Anchorage
2.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
11.31a
Chugiak
3.
12
Xavier Simon
11.42a
West Valley
4.
10
Treyone Suber
11.44a
Bartlett
5.
11
Micah Bartel
11.48a
Kodiak
6.
12
Xavier Harris
11.49a
Service
7.
9
Jackson Harmon
11.68a
South Anchorage
8.
11
Shamir Staten
11.92a
East Anchorage
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Colton Herman
11.18a
East Anchorage
3.
10
Treyone Suber
11.36a
Bartlett
5.
9
Jackson Harmon
11.40a
PR
South Anchorage
7.
11
Shamir Staten
11.49a
East Anchorage
2.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
11.54a
Chugiak
4.
12
Xavier Simon
11.56a
West Valley
6.
12
Xavier Harris
11.65a
Service
8.
11
Micah Bartel
11.67a
Kodiak
9.
10
Jhon Rones
11.82a
Lathrop
10.
12
Brenner Furlong
11.86a
Soldotna
11.
10
Justin Cummings
11.86a
West Valley
12.
12
Jonathan Pomrenke
11.98a
Colony
13.
12
Ruben Ulatan
11.99a
Kodiak
14.
11
Chance Tucker
12.03a
Palmer
15.
12
Erick Whisenant
12.14a
Thunder Mountain
11
Zaci Charles
SCR
East Anchorage
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erick Heaggans
12.17a
PR
Sitka
2.
12
Bechler Metcalf
12.31a
PR
Soldotna
3.
12
Lucas Skonberg
12.66a
PR
Service
4.
10
Denny Maroudas
13.17a
PR
Dimond
5.
11
Jacob Jones
13.25a
PR
Service
6.
11
Sahil Bathija
13.81a
PR
Juneau Douglas
7.
11
Cody Hemphill
13.84a
PR
Soldotna
8.
12
Jared Hall
14.04a
PR
Dimond
9.
12
Jode Sparks
14.25a
PR
Soldotna
10.
12
Ryan Stiles
14.32a
PR
Service
11.
10
Simon Vonda
14.91a
PR
Service
12.
10
Jacob Periman
15.09a
PR
Service
13.
10
Kobe Nayokpuk
15.23a
PR
Service
14.
-
Gabe Cannon
18.37a
PR
Juneau Douglas
15.
10
Trystan Clucas
19.90a
PR
Soldotna
16.
11
David Williams
27.67a
PR
Sitka
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Colton Herman
22.50a
East Anchorage
2.
10
Chateau Reed
22.74a
Lathrop
3.
12
Xavier Simon
22.84a
PR
West Valley
4.
10
Treyone Suber
22.85a
Bartlett
5.
11
Jacob Belanger
22.97a
Service
6.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
22.98a
Chugiak
7.
11
Ellis Alston
23.22a
West Anchorage
8.
12
Brenner Furlong
23.38a
Soldotna
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Colton Herman
22.21a
PR
East Anchorage
2.
10
Chateau Reed
22.59a
PR
Lathrop
3.
10
Treyone Suber
22.70a
PR
Bartlett
5.
11
Jeremiah Wilson
22.90a
Chugiak
7.
11
Ellis Alston
23.00a
PR
West Anchorage
4.
12
Xavier Simon
23.07a
West Valley
6.
11
Jacob Belanger
23.14a
Service
8.
12
Brenner Furlong
23.22a
Soldotna
9.
11
Micah Bartel
23.40a
Kodiak
10.
9
Jackson Harmon
23.57a
South Anchorage
11.
12
PJ Cutright
24.00a
Palmer
12.
11
Chance Tucker
24.07a
PR
Palmer
13.
12
Erick Whisenant
24.33a
Thunder Mountain
14.
12
Adrian Ronquillo
25.29a
Ketchikan
12
Garrett McVey
SCR
Service
9
Eli Cravens
DQ
Soldotna
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brenner Furlong
50.21a
PR
Soldotna
2.
12
Kevone Henderson
50.27a
PR
Bartlett
3.
11
Jacob Belanger
51.15a
Service
4.
11
Carter Gladwill
51.55a
PR
Eagle River
5.
12
Larry Cutsforth
51.83a
Palmer
6.
11
Stephon Haynes
52.11a
Bartlett
7.
12
Karl Danielson
52.20a
PR
Kenai Central
8.
9
Michael Earnhart
52.94a
Chugiak
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brenner Furlong
50.43a
Soldotna
3.
12
Kevone Henderson
50.59a
Bartlett
5.
11
Jacob Belanger
51.09a
Service
2.
12
Larry Cutsforth
51.87a
Palmer
4.
11
Carter Gladwill
52.19a
Eagle River
6.
11
Stephon Haynes
52.26a
Bartlett
7.
12
Karl Danielson
52.29a
Kenai Central
9.
10
Sebastian Reed
52.53a
West Anchorage
8.
9
Michael Earnhart
53.28a
Chugiak
10.
12
Josh McAndrews
53.72a
PR
Thunder Mountain
11.
9
Landis Erwin
53.78a
PR
Colony
12.
9
Nolan Rand
54.03a
Service
13.
10
Bradey Beam
54.94a
PR
Thunder Mountain
14.
10
Avery Weston
55.31a
PR
West Valley
15.
10
Amiqaq Maclean
55.68a
Palmer
16.
9
Tucker Christiansen
56.20a
Palmer
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camron Herron
1:54.27a
PR
West Valley
2.
11
Daniel Bausch
1:56.74a
PR
Chugiak
3.
11
Ethan Davis
1:57.44a
PR
West Anchorage
4.
12
Larry Cutsforth
1:57.98a
PR
Palmer
5.
11
Carter Gladwill
1:58.02a
PR
Eagle River
6.
12
Lev Robertson
2:00.09a
Palmer
7.
9
Jacob Lestina
2:01.20a
PR
Chugiak
8.
12
Charlie Latimer
2:02.68a
Chugiak
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Camron Herron
2:00.20a
West Valley
3.
12
Larry Cutsforth
2:00.59a
Palmer
5.
11
Carter Gladwill
2:00.62a
Eagle River
7.
12
Charlie Latimer
2:02.73a
Chugiak
9.
9
Michael Earnhart
2:04.18a
PR
Chugiak
2.
11
Daniel Bausch
2:04.76a
Chugiak
4.
11
Ethan Davis
2:05.09a
West Anchorage
6.
9
Jacob Lestina
2:05.33a
Chugiak
8.
12
Lev Robertson
2:05.40a
Palmer
10.
12
Gabe Nummer
2:05.51a
Kodiak
11.
11
Dalton Hoy
2:06.52a
PR
Juneau Douglas
12.
11
Matthew Ross
2:06.61a
Service
13.
12
Brenden Thompson
2:06.76a
Kodiak
14.
10
Gavin Block
2:07.19a
Colony
15.
12
Josh McAndrews
2:10.48a
Thunder Mountain
9
Connor Marbrey
SCR
Kodiak
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Bausch
4:20.34a
PR
Chugiak
2.
11
Ethan Davis
4:32.30a
West Anchorage
3.
10
Santiago Prosser
4:36.46a
Dimond
4.
11
Everett Cason
4:36.73a
PR
West Anchorage
5.
12
Alex Schuerch
4:39.67a
East Anchorage
6.
10
Dallin Gardiner
4:39.87a
PR
Dimond
7.
11
Ari Endestad
4:40.12a
West Valley
8.
10
Gavin Block
4:41.87a
PR
Colony
9.
9
Maison Dunham
4:42.82a
PR
Kenai Central
10.
12
Brenden Thompson
4:45.08a
Kodiak
11.
11
Arne Ellefson-Carnes
4:45.38a
Juneau Douglas
12.
10
Hyrum Nelson
4:45.60a
Chugiak
11
Camron Herron
SCR
West Valley
10
Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt
SCR
Service
12
Zephan Ozturgut
DQ
East Anchorage
12
Lev Robertson
SCR
Palmer
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Bausch
9:29.46a
PR
Chugiak
2.
11
Everett Cason
9:50.77a
West Anchorage
3.
11
Ethan Davis
9:51.61a
West Anchorage
4.
10
Santiago Prosser
9:51.91a
Dimond
5.
11
Arne Ellefson-Carnes
9:51.97a
Juneau Douglas
6.
12
Zephan Ozturgut
9:56.28a
SR
East Anchorage
7.
12
Alex Schuerch
10:02.31a
East Anchorage
8.
10
Dallin Gardiner
10:06.16a
PR
Dimond
9.
12
Declan Dammeyer
10:09.17a
West Anchorage
10.
10
Hyrum Nelson
10:10.27a
Chugiak
11.
12
Brenden Thompson
10:12.65a
Kodiak
12.
9
Maison Dunham
10:16.88a
Kenai Central
13.
11
Ari Endestad
10:20.00a
PR
West Valley
14.
11
Fred Rygh
10:23.29a
Dimond
15.
12
Liam Baez-Terry
10:26.95a
Chugiak
10
Gavin Block
DQ
Colony
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mason Wadsworth
15.36a
Eagle River
2.
12
Daryl Bushnell
15.88a
PR
East Anchorage
3.
12
Matthew Daniels
16.10a
Palmer
4.
12
Thomas Cha
16.24a
South Anchorage
5.
12
Joel Francisco
16.47a
PR
Kodiak
6.
11
Jarett Wilson
16.47a
Kenai Central
7.
11
Wyatt Helton
16.56a
Wasilla
8.
12
Matthew Clyde
16.74a
Colony
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mason Wadsworth
15.78a
Eagle River
2.
12
Daryl Bushnell
16.08a
East Anchorage
3.
12
Matthew Daniels
16.14a
Palmer
4.
11
Wyatt Helton
16.35a
PR
Wasilla
5.
12
Thomas Cha
16.44a
South Anchorage
6.
12
Joel Francisco
16.59a
Kodiak
7.
12
Matthew Clyde
16.61a
Colony
8.
11
Jarett Wilson
16.65a
Kenai Central
9.
9
Adrian Velasco
16.85a
Dimond
10.
12
Tyler White
16.86a
East Anchorage
11.
11
James Mathes
17.05a
Chugiak
12.
12
Dallas Tellef
17.31a
Bartlett
13.
11
Michael Zadra
17.93a
Lathrop
14.
11
Josh Nummer
18.56a
Kodiak
15.
11
Christopher Carlson
19.45a
Ketchikan
12
Clay Corpuz
SCR
West Valley
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lance Joyner
40.33a
PR
West Valley
2.
12
Daryl Bushnell
40.73a
PR
East Anchorage
3.
12
Mason Wadsworth
40.97a
PR
Eagle River
4.
11
Terrell Johnson
41.09a
PR
West Valley
5.
12
Thomas Cha
41.52a
PR
South Anchorage
6.
9
Wyatt Rohde
42.16a
Chugiak
7.
9
Adrian Velasco
42.46a
PR
Dimond
8.
12
Logan Schrader
43.45a
Soldotna
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lance Joyner
40.65a
West Valley
2.
12
Mason Wadsworth
41.12a
Eagle River
3.
11
Terrell Johnson
41.26a
West Valley
5.
12
Thomas Cha
41.58a
South Anchorage
4.
9
Wyatt Rohde
42.09a
PR
Chugiak
7.
9
Adrian Velasco
42.50a
Dimond
6.
12
Logan Schrader
42.58a
PR
Soldotna
9.
12
Matthew Daniels
42.62a
Palmer
8.
12
Daryl Bushnell
42.72a
East Anchorage
10.
11
Jarett Wilson
42.75a
SR
Kenai Central
11.
12
Matthew Clyde
43.12a
PR
Colony
12.
11
Michael Zadra
43.27a
PR
Lathrop
13.
11
Connor Owens
43.61a
Palmer
14.
11
James Mathes
43.79a
Chugiak
15.
12
Tyler White
43.91a
East Anchorage
16.
11
Ivers Credito
46.68a
Ketchikan
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Jaylen Wilson
Treyone Suber
43.24a
Bartlett
2.
Elijah Turvey
Zaci Charles
Shamir Staten
Colton Herman
43.53a
East Anchorage
3.
Ezra Erickson
Jacob Oshesky
Wyatt Rohde
Jeremiah Wilson
44.15a
Chugiak
4.
Zamir Gripper
Terrell Johnson
Jomar Perez
Justin Cummings
44.24a
West Valley
5.
Aiden Seppi
Jackson Harmon
Quincy Heartwell
Carter Weber-Thomas
44.73a
South Anchorage
6.
Edgie Fernandez
Dylan Tibbetts
Christian Fischer
Tristian Wilhoit
44.74a
Dimond
7.
Oliver Wyche
Ty Campbell
Jonathan Pomrenke
Ridge Patrimonio-Raval
45.62a
Colony
8.
Ali Beya
Clayton Gilbert
Josh Sheakley
Erick Whisenant
46.17a
Thunder Mountain
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Jaylen Wilson
Treyone Suber
1:31.00a
Bartlett
2.
Isaiah Warner
Zamir Gripper
Lance Joyner
Justin Cummings
1:33.75a
West Valley
3.
Daryl Bushnell
Joshua Gates
Zaci Charles
Shamir Staten
1:33.79a
East Anchorage
4.
Ezra Erickson
Jacob Oshesky
Jeremiah Wilson
Wyatt Rohde
1:34.28a
Chugiak
5.
Ellis Alston
Cameron Snow
Joshua Dumbrique
Carson Pottinger
1:34.48a
West Anchorage
6.
Jacob Belanger
Brent Edmondson
Nolan Rand
Xavier Harris
1:35.77a
Service
7.
Chance Tucker
Tucker Christiansen
PJ Cutright
Larry Cutsforth
1:36.22a
Palmer
8.
Lester Credito
Ivers Credito
Adrian Ronquillo
Kadin Hodges
1:38.56a
Ketchikan
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Camron Herron
Ari Endestad
Lance Joyner
Xavier Simon
3:27.88a
West Valley
2.
Nolan Rand
Jaime Wise
Brent Edmondson
Jacob Belanger
3:28.59a
Service
3.
Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Austin Cargill
Tsuginori Fudge
3:30.47a
Bartlett
4.
Michael Earnhart
Wyatt Rohde
Brandon Ofihelly
Charlie Latimer
3:34.45a
Chugiak
5.
Cameron Snow
Leo McNicholas
Ethan Davis
Sebastian Reed
3:38.18a
West Anchorage
6.
Adrian Velasco
George Cvancara
Dylan Tibbetts
Santiago Prosser
3:38.84a
Dimond
7.
Connor Marbrey
Gabe Nummer
Camrin Yturbe
Micah Bartel
3:39.63a
Kodiak
8.
Bradey Beam
Caleb Deer
Jonah Brown
Josh McAndrews
3:44.36a
Thunder Mountain
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Connor Marbrey
Brenden Thompson
Gabe Nummer
Camrin Yturbe
8:17.01a
Kodiak
2.
Michael Earnhart
Jacob Lestina
Hyrum Nelson
Charlie Latimer
8:19.70a
Chugiak
3.
Niko Latva-Kiskola
George Cvancara
Dallin Gardiner
Cameron Sheldon
8:20.39a
Dimond
4.
Eli Seaver
Sebastian Reed
Everett Cason
Declan Dammeyer
8:33.97a
West Anchorage
5.
Shadrach Stitz
Arne Ellefson-Carnes
Dalton Hoy
Timothy McKenna
8:37.30a
Juneau Douglas
6.
Jake Waterhouse
Ethan Kuzina
Joshua Taylor
Gavin Block
8:41.23a
Colony
7.
David Ebel
Isaac Hendrickson
Ja'alen Phillips
Nathan Sanches
8:55.40a
Lathrop
8.
Davin Turney
Mat Yut
Kris Smith
Matthew Ross
9:13.42a
Service
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thomas Sio
51-09.25
PR
Bartlett
2.
12
Tyler Farless
47-02.50
PR
Service
3.
11
Yasuhiro Yamashita
46-02.00
PR
Kodiak
4.
10
Galen Brantley
45-08.25
Soldotna
5.
10
Melvin Loyd
45-02.75
PR
Soldotna
6.
11
Samking Germain
44-04.75
Colony
7.
12
Blake Carr
44-02.00
PR
Colony
8.
11
Andres Ramirez-nunn
43-04.25
Colony
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Thomas Sio
50-10.25
Bartlett
2.
12
Tyler Farless
47-02.50
Service
3.
11
Yasuhiro Yamashita
46-02.00
Kodiak
4.
10
Galen Brantley
45-08.25
Soldotna
5.
11
Samking Germain
44-04.75
Colony
6.
12
Blake Carr
44-02.00
Colony
7.
10
Melvin Loyd
43-11.50
Soldotna
8.
11
Andres Ramirez-nunn
43-04.25
Colony
9.
12
Wendell Tuisaula
42-07.75
Soldotna
10.
11
Brendan Wong
41-07.25
Ketchikan
11.
12
Jarek Schultz
41-05.50
Colony
12.
11
Merrick Stacy
41-02.00
West Valley
13.
11
Kenny Huffer
40-07.75
Chugiak
14.
11
Richard Abrego
40-07.50
Bartlett
15.
12
Jiovanni Franklin-Santacrose
40-06.00
East Anchorage
16.
10
Kymani VaiVai
39-06.75
East Anchorage
Shot Put
- Ambulatory
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakob Rosenbruch
62-01.50
PR
Thunder Mountain
1.
12
Will Weinlaeder
62-01.50
PR
Thunder Mountain
3.
-
Gabe Cannon
61-03.00
PR
Juneau Douglas
3.
12
Lance Fenumiai
61-03.00
PR
Juneau Douglas
5.
10
Denny Maroudas
53-00.25
PR
Dimond
5.
12
Jared Hall
53-00.25
PR
Dimond
7.
10
Jacob Periman
50-11.25
PR
Service
7.
12
Ryan Stiles
50-11.25
PR
Service
9.
10
Simon Vonda
47-11.50
PR
Service
9.
11
Jacob Jones
47-11.50
PR
Service
11.
10
Kobe Nayokpuk
37-10.75
PR
Service
12.
12
Lucas Skonberg
37-10.50
PR
Service
13.
10
Spencer Gunter
37-06.25
PR
Service
13.
12
Brendan Broyles
37-06.25
PR
Service
15.
11
Chris Bagg
30-05.50
PR
Service
16.
-
Eden Richardson
30-05.00
PR
Service
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jarek Schultz
152-06
Colony
2.
11
Thomas Sio
151-11
Bartlett
3.
11
Kenny Huffer
139-04
PR
Chugiak
4.
11
Merrick Stacy
137-11
West Valley
5.
12
John Grossl
126-10
SR
Kenai Central
6.
12
Kyle Walker
124-00
North Pole
7.
10
Jace Henry
123-08
PR
Lathrop
8.
12
Ryan Winborg
123-05
PR
Chugiak
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kenny Huffer
139-04
Chugiak
2.
11
Merrick Stacy
137-11
West Valley
3.
11
Thomas Sio
136-08
Bartlett
4.
12
Jarek Schultz
132-05
Colony
5.
12
John Grossl
125-04
Kenai Central
6.
12
Kyle Walker
124-00
North Pole
7.
10
Jace Henry
123-08
Lathrop
8.
12
Ryan Winborg
123-05
Chugiak
9.
11
Hunter York
123-02
Colony
10.
11
Lincoln Oldham
121-00
PR
Chugiak
11.
11
Andres Ramirez-nunn
119-05
Colony
12.
12
Jakob Rosenbruch
118-06
Thunder Mountain
13.
11
Brendan Wong
116-09
Ketchikan
14.
12
Lance Fenumiai
115-00
Juneau Douglas
15.
12
Joey Rhoads
111-05
Ketchikan
11
Richard Abrego
ND
Bartlett
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Patrick McMahon
6-00.00
Colony
2.
11
Terrell Johnson
6-00.00
West Valley
3.
12
Mason Wadsworth
5-08.00
Eagle River
3.
12
Dallas Tellef
5-08.00
Bartlett
4.
9
Jaime Wise
5-08.00
Service
4.
11
Julian McPhail
5-08.00
Colony
7.
10
Koen Campbell
5-08.00
West Valley
8.
11
Tristian Wilhoit
5-08.00
Dimond
9.
11
Thomas Christian
5-06.00
South Anchorage
9.
10
Saaren Wright
5-06.00
Colony
10
Dylan Tibbetts
NH
Dimond
12
Jared Oviok
NH
Palmer
11
Rian King
NH
Bartlett
11
Lincoln Oldham
NH
Chugiak
12
Ruben Ulatan
NH
Kodiak
10
Riley Knott
NH
Lathrop
12
Logan Antrobus
NH
West Anchorage
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chateau Reed
21-06.25
Lathrop
2.
10
Jhon Rones
20-09.25
PR
Lathrop
3.
11
Terrell Johnson
20-05.00
West Valley
4.
11
Tristian Wilhoit
20-05.00
Dimond
5.
11
Zaci Charles
19-10.50
East Anchorage
6.
11
Julian McPhail
19-06.00
Colony
7.
9
William Christensen
19-05.00
Colony
8.
10
Zamir Gripper
19-03.50
West Valley
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Chateau Reed
21-06.25
Lathrop
2.
11
Tristian Wilhoit
20-00.50
Dimond
3.
10
Jhon Rones
19-11.50
Lathrop
4.
11
Terrell Johnson
19-07.50
West Valley
5.
11
Julian McPhail
19-06.00
Colony
6.
10
Zamir Gripper
19-03.50
West Valley
7.
11
Zaci Charles
19-01.50
East Anchorage
8.
9
William Christensen
19-00.50
Colony
9.
11
Wyatt Helton
18-11.75
Wasilla
10.
10
Tyriq Nance
18-04.00
West Valley
11.
10
Saaren Wright
18-01.25
Colony
12.
10
Justin Cummings
18-01.00
West Valley
13.
11
Colton Herman
18-00.25
East Anchorage
14.
11
Isaiah Warner
17-06.50
West Valley
15.
10
Jackson Williams
17-05.00
West Anchorage
16.
9
Ali Beya
15-11.75
Thunder Mountain
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chateau Reed
45-09.25
PR
Lathrop
2.
11
Rian King
42-04.50
Bartlett
3.
9
Quincy Heartwell
40-10.25
PR
South Anchorage
4.
11
Tristian Wilhoit
40-04.75
Dimond
5.
11
Brayden Reeves
40-01.50
Colony
6.
12
Karl Danielson
40-01.25
SR
Kenai Central
7.
10
Justin Nevells
39-10.25
PR
Chugiak
8.
9
Patrick McMahon
39-04.50
PR
Colony
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Chateau Reed
45-01.75
Lathrop
2.
11
Rian King
42-04.50
Bartlett
3.
9
Quincy Heartwell
40-10.25
South Anchorage
4.
11
Tristian Wilhoit
40-04.75
Dimond
5.
11
Brayden Reeves
40-01.50
Colony
6.
12
Karl Danielson
40-01.25
Kenai Central
7.
10
Justin Nevells
39-10.25
Chugiak
8.
9
Patrick McMahon
39-04.50
Colony
9.
11
Connor Owens
39-03.25
Palmer
10.
11
Lincoln Oldham
39-01.50
Chugiak
11.
11
Keeshaun Rowland
38-09.75
Bartlett
12.
10
Dae Osiensky
38-02.00
Palmer
13.
10
Jared Parks
37-08.75
Chugiak
14.
12
Logan Schrader
37-04.50
Soldotna
15.
9
Ali Beya
36-01.50
Thunder Mountain
12
Dallas Tellef
ND
Bartlett
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Olivia Davies
13.00a
Wasilla
2.
10
Sarah Robinson
13.09a
South Anchorage
3.
11
Teeana Nicholai
13.19a
Palmer
4.
11
Hayley Maw
13.24a
Kenai Central
5.
11
Autumn Blair
13.34a
Service
6.
10
Paige Searles
13.36a
South Anchorage
7.
10
Abigail Kenley
13.48a
Colony
8.
11
Taiyah Marshall
13.55a
Bartlett
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Olivia Davies
12.61a
Wasilla
3.
11
Hayley Maw
12.87a
Kenai Central
2.
11
Teeana Nicholai
12.90a
Palmer
4.
10
Sarah Robinson
12.90a
South Anchorage
5.
10
Paige Searles
12.98a
South Anchorage
7.
10
Abigail Kenley
13.04a
SR
Colony
6.
11
Autumn Blair
13.09a
Service
9.
9
Alexus Babb
13.09a
PR
Chugiak
8.
11
Taiyah Marshall
13.18a
Bartlett
10.
12
Kyra Precie
13.22a
Dimond
11.
11
Madison Childers
13.37a
Dimond
12.
10
Alyssa Bucho
13.38a
Kenai Central
13.
12
Tekaiya Rich
13.42a
Kenai Central
14.
9
Ezra Mease
13.43a
PR
West Valley
15.
10
Asia McKnight
13.76a
Wasilla
16.
10
Tzadi Hauck
13.89a
Thunder Mountain
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gretchen Neal
14.59a
PR
Juneau Douglas
2.
-
Sophia Main
15.73a
PR
Service
3.
11
Lia Moon
16.31a
PR
Service
4.
12
Brianna Fallis
19.15a
PR
Juneau Douglas
5.
10
Rianna Koshimizu
22.99a
PR
Service
6.
10
Allie Shuttleworth
26.06a
PR
Service
12
Madison Kranz
SCR
Sitka
9
Grace McBride
SCR
Sitka
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Olivia Davies
25.99a
Wasilla
2.
10
Sarah Robinson
26.31a
South Anchorage
3.
10
Paige Searles
26.57a
South Anchorage
4.
11
Autumn Blair
26.79a
Service
5.
11
Brittany Taylor
26.81a
Soldotna
6.
10
Kaitlyn Backman
27.54a
West Anchorage
7.
10
Jocelyn Chanonto
27.64a
Service
8.
11
Taiyah Marshall
28.02a
Bartlett
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Paige Searles
26.06a
PR
South Anchorage
2.
10
Sarah Robinson
26.62a
South Anchorage
3.
11
Brittany Taylor
26.63a
Soldotna
4.
11
Olivia Davies
26.66a
Wasilla
5.
11
Autumn Blair
26.70a
SR
Service
6.
10
Jocelyn Chanonto
27.08a
Service
7.
10
Kaitlyn Backman
27.25a
West Anchorage
8.
11
Taiyah Marshall
27.54a
Bartlett
9.
12
Tekaiya Rich
27.75a
Kenai Central
10.
10
Alyssa Bucho
28.14a
Kenai Central
11.
10
Asia McKnight
28.20a
Wasilla
12.
10
Madylin Kessler
28.30a
PR
Soldotna
13.
10
Kristen Beames
28.34a
Palmer
14.
12
Mikayla May
28.92a
Thunder Mountain
11
Damecia Jones
DQ
Bartlett
11
Hayley Maw
DQ
Kenai Central
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Damecia Jones
58.64a
PR
Bartlett
2.
11
Brittany Taylor
59.82a
PR
Soldotna
3.
9
Hannah Deer
1:00.72a
PR
Thunder Mountain
4.
10
Ta'zhay Wyche
1:00.80a
West Anchorage
5.
12
Malikah Hughes
1:00.89a
West Valley
6.
9
Alexus Babb
1:01.29a
Chugiak
7.
10
Jocelyn Chanonto
1:02.00a
Service
8.
10
Kaitlyn Backman
1:03.27a
West Anchorage
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Damecia Jones
59.82a
Bartlett
2.
11
Brittany Taylor
59.94a
Soldotna
3.
12
Malikah Hughes
1:00.56a
PR
West Valley
5.
10
Ta'zhay Wyche
1:01.13a
West Anchorage
4.
9
Hannah Deer
1:01.64a
Thunder Mountain
6.
9
Alexus Babb
1:01.67a
Chugiak
7.
10
Jocelyn Chanonto
1:01.75a
PR
Service
8.
10
Kaitlyn Backman
1:02.20a
West Anchorage
9.
9
Drysta Crosby-Schneider
1:02.45a
PR
Soldotna
10.
12
Addison Gibson
1:02.54a
SR
Kenai Central
11.
11
Clarice Ruhlin-Hicks
1:03.47a
West Anchorage
12.
10
Laura Ripp
1:03.55a
Eagle River
13.
10
Shandra Cutsforth
1:04.38a
Palmer
14.
12
Victoria Johansen
1:05.38a
Dimond
15.
9
Rachel Knight
1:06.84a
Ketchikan
16.
11
Gretchen Neal
1:07.67a
Juneau Douglas
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Emily Walsh
2:19.79a
PR
Eagle River
2.
9
Ava Earl
2:22.10a
PR
South Anchorage
3.
9
Naomi Bailey
2:23.78a
West Valley
4.
11
Kylie Judd
2:24.04a
Dimond
5.
12
Faith Widman
2:28.03a
West Valley
6.
10
Adrianna Proffitt
2:28.90a
Chugiak
7.
9
Claire Nelson
2:30.53a
Eagle River
8.
11
Brooke Satathite
2:34.95a
Kenai Central
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Ava Earl
2:22.70a
South Anchorage
3.
9
Naomi Bailey
2:23.49a
PR
West Valley
5.
11
Brooke Satathite
2:23.64a
PR
Kenai Central
7.
12
Bailey Roe
2:23.64a
West Valley
9.
12
Faith Widman
2:23.73a
PR
West Valley
10.
11
Clare Howard
2:25.28a
PR
Service
2.
11
Kylie Judd
2:26.06a
Dimond
4.
10
Adrianna Proffitt
2:26.38a
PR
Chugiak
6.
9
Claire Nelson
2:26.52a
PR
Eagle River
8.
9
Emily Walsh
2:26.68a
Eagle River
11.
10
Emma Axelsson
2:26.91a
SR
West Valley
12.
9
Lucy Young
2:29.79a
PR
South Anchorage
13.
9
Catherine Suleimani
2:32.08a
PR
West Valley
14.
9
Sophie Wright
2:33.41a
Palmer
15.
12
Kellie Arthur
2:33.51a
Soldotna
16.
10
Katherine McKenna
2:34.85a
Juneau Douglas
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kendall Kramer
5:09.37a
PR
West Valley
2.
9
Ava Earl
5:09.52a
PR
South Anchorage
3.
10
Sadie Tuckwood
5:14.89a
PR
Juneau Douglas
4.
12
Faith Widman
5:16.47a
PR
West Valley
5.
10
Adrianna Proffitt
5:20.13a
Chugiak
6.
12
Bailey Roe
5:20.14a
West Valley
7.
11
Jaycie Calvert
5:22.76a
PR
Kenai Central
8.
11
Brooke Satathite
5:22.85a
PR
Kenai Central
9.
11
Grace Fahrney
5:22.99a
PR
Service
10.
10
Lily Slatonbarker
5:26.39a
PR
West Anchorage
11.
11
Clare Howard
5:29.64a
Service
12.
10
Emma Axelsson
5:30.31a
West Valley
13.
10
Leola Atkinson
5:30.64a
PR
Bartlett
14.
9
Lucy Young
5:33.51a
South Anchorage
11
Kylie Judd
SCR
Dimond
9
Emily Walsh
DQ
Eagle River
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kendall Kramer
10:44.73a
PR
West Valley
2.
10
Sadie Tuckwood
10:45.89a
PR
Juneau Douglas
3.
9
Ava Earl
10:55.92a
PR
South Anchorage
4.
9
Emily Walsh
11:11.27a
Eagle River
5.
12
Faith Widman
11:25.28a
West Valley
6.
11
Grace Fahrney
11:26.38a
Service
7.
11
Jaycie Calvert
11:48.87a
PR
Kenai Central
8.
10
Breanna Day
12:04.34a
Chugiak
9.
9
Claire Nelson
12:05.87a
Eagle River
10.
9
Lucy Young
12:22.74a
South Anchorage
11.
12
Jill Bowker
12:26.25a
Colony
12.
12
Ithaca Bergholtz
12:27.11a
Kenai Central
13.
9
Erika Arthur
12:34.79a
Soldotna
14.
9
Malina Fagan
12:35.92a
Kodiak
15.
10
Sophia Nowers
12:42.34a
Palmer
10
Adrianna Proffitt
SCR
Chugiak
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brooklynn Gould
16.02a
Chugiak
2.
11
Morgan Bolin
16.56a
Eagle River
3.
10
Hallee Blair
16.62a
PR
Kodiak
4.
10
Savanna Wilson
16.71a
Kenai Central
5.
11
Sophie Thomas
17.02a
Soldotna
6.
11
Audrey Welling
17.18a
Thunder Mountain
7.
11
Olivia Maisey
17.19a
South Anchorage
8.
12
Mikayla Mader
17.74a
Bartlett
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brooklynn Gould
16.46a
Chugiak
2.
11
Morgan Bolin
16.57a
Eagle River
3.
10
Savanna Wilson
16.57a
PR
Kenai Central
5.
11
Audrey Welling
16.65a
SR
Thunder Mountain
7.
10
Hallee Blair
16.77a
Kodiak
4.
11
Sophie Thomas
16.82a
Soldotna
6.
11
Olivia Maisey
17.21a
South Anchorage
8.
12
Mikayla Mader
17.29a
Bartlett
9.
10
Sheridan Blasey
17.41a
West Valley
10.
10
Holleigh Jaime
17.49a
Soldotna
11.
10
Kylie Ness
17.71a
Soldotna
12.
10
Eden Rosie Johnson
17.76a
SR
Chugiak
13.
10
Lilyahna Engebretsen
18.07a
Colony
14.
12
Lily Sessom
18.24a
Colony
15.
11
Cheyenne Young
21.39a
Chugiak
10
Isabella Dannenberg
SCR
West Anchorage
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hallee Blair
46.60a
PR
Kodiak
2.
10
Brooklynn Gould
47.47a
Chugiak
3.
11
Elsa Hoppenworth
48.33a
PR
West Anchorage
4.
11
Hannah Villaroya
48.75a
PR
Kodiak
5.
9
Denisha Snow
49.46a
PR
West Anchorage
6.
11
Sophie Thomas
49.53a
Soldotna
7.
10
Sheridan Blasey
49.80a
PR
West Valley
8.
11
Morgan Bolin
51.87a
Eagle River
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brooklynn Gould
47.08a
SR
Chugiak
2.
10
Hallee Blair
48.37a
Kodiak
3.
11
Elsa Hoppenworth
48.88a
West Anchorage
4.
11
Sophie Thomas
48.96a
SR
Soldotna
5.
11
Morgan Bolin
49.25a
PR
Eagle River
7.
9
Denisha Snow
49.61a
West Anchorage
6.
10
Sheridan Blasey
50.04a
West Valley
8.
11
Hannah Villaroya
50.09a
Kodiak
9.
10
Savanna Wilson
50.31a
PR
Kenai Central
10.
11
Audrey Welling
50.38a
PR
Thunder Mountain
11.
9
Sena Lund
50.48a
PR
Colony
12.
9
Maria Cvancara
50.65a
Dimond
13.
9
Maria Peters
52.04a
Chugiak
14.
10
Carly Glover
53.54a
Kodiak
15.
9
Addison Lawrason
55.42a
West Valley
10
Isabella Dannenberg
SCR
West Anchorage
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Olivia Maisey
Addison Stevenson
Paige Searles
Sarah Robinson
50.28a
South Anchorage
2.
Damecia Jones
Taiyah Marshall
September Douglas-Haynes
Ky'leah Jordan-Hayes
50.76a
Bartlett
3.
Kyra Precie
Madison Childers
Makenna Boring
Rikki Johnson
51.07a
Dimond
4.
Alyssa Bucho
Tekaiya Rich
Kylie-Anne Raye
Hayley Maw
51.58a
Kenai Central
5.
Madisen Talton
Helena Ballard
Anna Ripp
Morgan Bolin
52.08a
Eagle River
6.
Jib Pikulthong
Shandra Cutsforth
Hailey Keil
Kristen Beames
52.31a
Palmer
7.
Mary Neal Garcia
Audrey Welling
Mikayla May
Tzadi Hauck
53.03a
Thunder Mountain
8.
Annika Swanson
Addison Lawrason
Sierra Tate
Ezra Mease
53.15a
West Valley
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Olivia Maisey
Addison Stevenson
Paige Searles
Sarah Robinson
1:45.98a
South Anchorage
2.
Reilly Hall
Alexus Babb
Emma Nelson
Brooklynn Gould
1:46.55a
Chugiak
3.
Sophie Thomas
Drysta Crosby-Schneider
Mikayla Leadens
Brittany Taylor
1:47.59a
Soldotna
4.
Avery Bryant
Denisha Snow
Kaitlyn Backman
Ta'zhay Wyche
1:47.79a
West Anchorage
5.
-
Alyssa Bucho
Tekaiya Rich
Addison Gibson
Hayley Maw
1:49.76a
Kenai Central
6.
Sierra Tate
Kendall Lovell
Malikah Hughes
Catherine Suleimani
1:49.83a
West Valley
7.
Nakayla Ross
Rhonda Fisher-Lincoln
Bonita Woods
Loralana Bibbs
1:49.91a
East Anchorage
8.
Mary Landes
Mary Neal Garcia
Mikayla May
Tzadi Hauck
1:55.95a
Thunder Mountain
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ta'zhay Wyche
Kaitlyn Backman
Elsa Hoppenworth
Clarice Ruhlin-Hicks
4:07.26a
West Anchorage
2.
Damecia Jones
Leola Atkinson
September Douglas-Haynes
Aisha Alimi
4:10.69a
Bartlett
3.
Drysta Crosby-Schneider
Kellie Arthur
Holleigh Jaime
Brittany Taylor
4:12.14a
Soldotna
4.
Naomi Bailey
Emma Axelsson
Malikah Hughes
Bailey Roe
4:12.32a
West Valley
5.
Mazie Edwards
Alexus Babb
Madisyn Day
Reilly Hall
4:15.16a
Chugiak
6.
Ashleigh Nicholson
Chandra Christiansen
Hannah Villaroya
Hallee Blair
4:16.16a
Kodiak
7.
Laura Ripp
Ashley Walsh
Anna Ripp
Claire Nelson
4:21.72a
Eagle River
8.
Ashleigh Neal
Gretchen Neal
Dezirae Jabalde
Katherine McKenna
4:43.03a
Juneau Douglas
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Helen Wilson
Claire Nelson
Ashley Walsh
Emily Walsh
9:45.63a
Eagle River
2.
Catherine Suleimani
Naomi Bailey
Emma Axelsson
Faith Widman
9:54.69a
West Valley
3.
Brooke Satathite
Addison Gibson
Ithaca Bergholtz
Jaycie Calvert
10:05.44a
Kenai Central
4.
Breanna Day
Lindsey Gerlach
Mazie Edwards
Adrianna Proffitt
10:08.43a
Chugiak
5.
Anna Iverson
Katherine McKenna
Sosan Monsef
Sadie Tuckwood
10:15.98a
Juneau Douglas
6.
Maria Cvancara
Mary Reinbold
Sophia Cvancara
Kylie Judd
10:22.35a
Dimond
7.
Lucy Young
Hailey Smith
Liz Novakovich
Ava Earl
10:25.36a
South Anchorage
8.
Tanis Lorring
Erika Arthur
Hosanna VanHout
Kellie Arthur
10:39.04a
Soldotna
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alissa Pili
41-03.75
Dimond
2.
10
Ituau Tuisaula
37-05.75
Soldotna
3.
11
Ahlissa Timu
36-08.50
PR
Kodiak
4.
12
Amanda Laszloffy
35-05.50
PR
North Pole
5.
11
Teeana Nicholai
34-08.50
PR
Palmer
6.
9
Hanna Tennesen
34-03.00
PR
Colony
7.
12
Sina Farani
33-09.50
Kodiak
8.
12
Grace Looney
33-08.50
Colony
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Alissa Pili
38-11.25
Dimond
2.
10
Ituau Tuisaula
36-02.50
Soldotna
3.
12
Amanda Laszloffy
35-05.50
North Pole
4.
11
Ahlissa Timu
34-09.75
Kodiak
5.
11
Teeana Nicholai
34-08.50
Palmer
6.
9
Hanna Tennesen
34-03.00
Colony
7.
12
Sina Farani
33-09.50
Kodiak
8.
12
Grace Looney
33-08.50
Colony
9.
10
Daesha Naufahu-Gaspar
32-09.25
PR
Bartlett
10.
12
Patrisha Tauanu'u
32-09.00
PR
East Anchorage
11.
10
Sheridan Blasey
32-00.50
PR
West Valley
12.
11
Cheyenne Green
31-03.00
Wasilla
13.
12
Ciara Kish
30-11.75
Thunder Mountain
14.
10
Bailey Leach
30-02.50
Soldotna
15.
10
Taylor Stone
29-11.75
West Anchorage
12
Tava Fereti
ND
Dimond
Shot Put
- Ambulatory
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lia Moon
38-00.75
PR
Service
1.
10
Allie Shuttleworth
38-00.75
PR
Service
3.
10
Rianna Koshimizu
31-01.25
PR
Service
3.
-
Sophia Main
31-01.25
PR
Service
12
Madison Kranz
ND
Sitka
9
Grace McBride
ND
Sitka
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily Pieh
129-06
PR
Soldotna
2.
11
Alissa Pili
129-03
SR
Dimond
3.
11
Kinley Norman
106-01
SR
West Anchorage
4.
10
Ituau Tuisaula
101-01
Soldotna
5.
10
Sheridan Blasey
100-07
West Valley
6.
10
Bailey Leach
98-06
Soldotna
7.
10
Annika Swanson
98-05
PR
West Valley
8.
12
Amanda Laszloffy
96-07
North Pole
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Emily Pieh
120-01
Soldotna
2.
11
Alissa Pili
108-09
Dimond
3.
11
Kinley Norman
106-01
West Anchorage
4.
10
Sheridan Blasey
100-07
West Valley
5.
10
Ituau Tuisaula
99-00
Soldotna
6.
10
Bailey Leach
98-06
Soldotna
7.
10
Annika Swanson
98-05
West Valley
8.
12
Amanda Laszloffy
96-07
North Pole
9.
10
Avery Brown
96-05
Eagle River
10.
12
Tava Fereti
95-00
Dimond
11.
10
Daesha Naufahu-Gaspar
93-05
Bartlett
12.
11
Maya Pelayo
92-07
Lathrop
13.
12
Grace Looney
91-07
Colony
14.
10
Willow Oswald
89-11
South Anchorage
15.
12
Sophia Mira
88-05
East Anchorage
16.
12
Ciara Kish
85-10
Thunder Mountain
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Nelson
5-09.00
PR
Chugiak
2.
12
Presley Petersen
5-05.00
PR
Colony
3.
9
Khadijah Morgan
5-03.00
PR
East Anchorage
4.
11
Azaria Robinson
5-00.00
PR
East Anchorage
5.
12
Zoey Keene
4-10.00
South Anchorage
6.
10
Nyakuoth Gatluak
4-10.00
East Anchorage
7.
11
Aliann Schmidt
4-08.00
Soldotna
8.
10
Olivia Schwenk
4-08.00
Soldotna
9.
11
Kendall Lovell
4-08.00
West Valley
10.
10
Olivia Berg
4-08.00
North Pole
11.
12
Denali Wurst
4-06.00
Soldotna
11.
11
Danica Schmidt
4-06.00
Soldotna
11.
11
Clarice Ruhlin-Hicks
4-06.00
West Anchorage
11.
10
Hailey Smith
4-06.00
South Anchorage
10
Jordan Rolston
NH
Palmer
10
Kristen Beames
NH
Palmer
10
Emma Dinwiddie
NH
Palmer
10
Maris Soland
NH
South Anchorage
11
Kalyn McGillivray
NH
Soldotna
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Nelson
17-05.00
Chugiak
2.
9
Addison Stevenson
17-01.25
South Anchorage
3.
12
Presley Petersen
15-10.75
Colony
4.
10
Olivia Berg
15-07.75
PR
North Pole
5.
12
Lily Sessom
15-06.25
Colony
6.
9
Harlie Lewallen
15-06.25
Dimond
7.
10
Maris Soland
15-02.25
SR
South Anchorage
8.
12
Chandra Christiansen
15-00.75
Kodiak
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Addison Stevenson
17-01.00
South Anchorage
2.
12
Emma Nelson
17-00.00
Chugiak
3.
9
Harlie Lewallen
15-06.25
Dimond
4.
10
Olivia Berg
15-02.50
North Pole
5.
10
Maris Soland
15-02.25
South Anchorage
6.
12
Chandra Christiansen
15-00.75
Kodiak
7.
12
Lily Sessom
14-11.25
Colony
8.
12
Presley Petersen
14-10.50
Colony
9.
11
Azaria Robinson
14-09.50
East Anchorage
10.
10
Chelsea Plagge
14-08.25
Kenai Central
11.
12
Rebekah Smith
14-07.75
Chugiak
12.
11
Danae Stokes
14-07.00
Dimond
13.
10
Kylie Ness
14-03.50
Soldotna
13.
11
Audrey Welling
14-03.50
Thunder Mountain
15.
9
Mikayla Leadens
14-03.25
Soldotna
16.
12
Bonita Woods
14-00.75
East Anchorage
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emma Nelson
37-09.00
Chugiak
2.
9
Addison Stevenson
36-08.50
PR
South Anchorage
3.
11
Olivia Davies
36-02.00
Wasilla
4.
10
Brooklynn Gould
35-02.50
SR
Chugiak
5.
12
Lily Sessom
34-00.75
SR
Colony
6.
9
Harlie Lewallen
33-03.75
PR
Dimond
7.
12
Presley Petersen
33-01.00
Colony
8.
12
Zoey Keene
32-00.50
South Anchorage
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Emma Nelson
37-09.00
Chugiak
2.
9
Addison Stevenson
36-08.50
South Anchorage
3.
11
Olivia Davies
36-02.00
Wasilla
4.
10
Brooklynn Gould
35-02.50
Chugiak
5.
12
Lily Sessom
34-00.25
Colony
6.
9
Harlie Lewallen
33-03.75
Dimond
7.
12
Presley Petersen
33-01.00
Colony
8.
12
Zoey Keene
32-00.50
South Anchorage
9.
12
Rebekah Smith
31-11.75
SR
Chugiak
10.
11
Danae Stokes
31-05.25
Dimond
11.
11
Ky'leah Jordan-Hayes
31-03.25
Bartlett
12.
10
Olivia Berg
30-10.00
North Pole
13.
11
Sierra Tate
30-07.75
West Valley
14.
12
Addison Gibson
29-00.50
Kenai Central
15.
12
Mikayla May
28-04.00
Thunder Mountain
16.
10
Chelsea Plagge
26-09.00
Kenai Central
Division II
Varsity - Mens
1.
Anchorage Christian
111
2.
Sitka
66
3.
Grace Christian
63
4.
Homer
56
5.
Nikiski
47
6.
Monroe Catholic
36
7.
Delta Junction
25
8.
Galena
23
9.
Thorne Bay
21
10.
Hutchison
18
11.
Gustavus
16
12.
Ben Eielson
15
12.
Seward
15
12.
Valdez
15
15.
Petersburg
14
16.
Holy Rosary Academy
12
17.
Su Valley
9
18.
Houston
8
19.
Haines
6
20.
Bethel
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Sitka
107
2.
Homer
87
3.
Grace Christian
66.5
4.
Anchorage Christian
54.5
5.
Delta Junction
54
5.
Seward
54
7.
Petersburg
34
8.
Valdez
23
9.
Nikiski
22
10.
Ben Eielson
19
11.
Wasilla Lake Christian
14
12.
Su Valley
13
13.
Birchwood Christian
6
14.
Houston
5
14.
Hutchison
5
16.
Tri-Valley
4
17.
Monroe Catholic
3
17.
Glennallen
3
19.
Gustavus
2
20.
Redington
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Michael Kuentzel
11.52a
Grace Christian
2.
12
Brandon Smith
11.61a
Delta Junction
3.
11
Fredrick Onochie
11.79a
Anchorage Christian
4.
12
Michael Lucas
11.97a
Holy Rosary Academy
5.
12
Daniel Sidorenko
12.00a
Delta Junction
6.
9
Aiden Luhr
12.07a
Petersburg
7.
10
Jayson Evans
12.28a
Hutchison
8.
10
Owen Chadwick
12.44a
Valdez
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Michael Kuentzel
11.42a
Grace Christian
2.
11
Fredrick Onochie
11.52a
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Brandon Smith
11.54a
Delta Junction
5.
12
Daniel Sidorenko
11.78a
PR
Delta Junction
4.
12
Michael Lucas
11.88a
Holy Rosary Academy
6.
9
Aiden Luhr
11.97a
Petersburg
7.
10
Owen Chadwick
12.01a
Valdez
9.
11
LeVander Mayo Jr.
12.18a
Ben Eielson
10.
11
Justin Harris
12.24a
Nikiski
8.
10
Jayson Evans
12.31a
Hutchison
11.
12
Stephen "Tre" Sterling
12.31a
Birchwood Christian
12.
12
Nathan Ashworth
12.32a
Redington
13.
9
Gavin Goebel
12.43a
Skagway
14.
12
Erick Heaggans
12.47a
Sitka
15.
9
Jonathan Earhart
12.71a
Anchorage Christian
16.
11
Brycen Alexie
13.21a
PR
Bethel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Fredrick Onochie
23.10a
Anchorage Christian
2.
10
Michael Kuentzel
23.35a
Grace Christian
3.
12
Brandon Smith
23.40a
Delta Junction
4.
11
Nathan Walsh
23.96a
Monroe Catholic
5.
11
Jayden Thomas
24.06a
Anchorage Christian
6.
10
Jayson Evans
24.49a
Hutchison
7.
9
Hayden Howard
25.11a
Valdez
8.
11
Beau Freiberg
25.16a
Seward
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Michael Kuentzel
23.21a
Grace Christian
2.
12
Brandon Smith
23.47a
Delta Junction
3.
11
Nathan Walsh
23.51a
PR
Monroe Catholic
4.
11
Fredrick Onochie
23.85a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Jayson Evans
23.92a
PR
Hutchison
6.
11
Jayden Thomas
24.35a
Anchorage Christian
7.
9
Hayden Howard
24.63a
PR
Valdez
8.
11
Beau Freiberg
24.65a
PR
Seward
9.
12
Brett Dickerson
24.90a
Anchorage Christian
10.
12
Stephen "Tre" Sterling
25.02a
Birchwood Christian
11.
9
Gavin Goebel
25.08a
Skagway
12.
9
Neil Lindquist
25.18a
Seward
13.
11
Tabor Buxton
25.21a
Sitka
14.
11
John Hicks
25.30a
Su Valley
15.
10
Stockton Schwab
25.37a
Thorne Bay
16.
12
Seth Smith
25.40a
Bethel
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Fredrick Onochie
50.83a
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
Nathan Walsh
52.01a
PR
Monroe Catholic
3.
10
Michael Kuentzel
52.05a
PR
Grace Christian
4.
12
Jack Sullenger
52.88a
PR
Nikiski
5.
10
Owen Chadwick
53.31a
Valdez
6.
11
Jayden Thomas
53.52a
Anchorage Christian
7.
10
Jacob Edgerley
53.72a
PR
Hutchison
8.
10
Christian Bolton
56.96a
Ben Eielson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Fredrick Onochie
51.39a
Anchorage Christian
3.
10
Michael Kuentzel
52.24a
Grace Christian
2.
11
Nathan Walsh
52.64a
Monroe Catholic
4.
10
Owen Chadwick
52.90a
Valdez
5.
12
Jack Sullenger
53.23a
Nikiski
6.
10
Jacob Edgerley
53.95a
Hutchison
7.
11
Jayden Thomas
54.21a
Anchorage Christian
8.
10
Christian Bolton
54.38a
PR
Ben Eielson
9.
10
Jacob Anderson
54.50a
Delta Junction
10.
12
Kincaid Parsons
54.58a
PR
Sitka
11.
11
Tabor Buxton
55.40a
PR
Sitka
12.
9
Ryan Bartlett
55.42a
PR
Sitka
13.
11
LeVander Mayo Jr.
55.46a
PR
Ben Eielson
14.
9
Thomas Phelan
56.63a
Bethel
15.
10
Jacob Congdon
57.05a
Thorne Bay
16.
12
Bjorn Peterson
57.15a
Birchwood Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Luciano Fasulo
1:58.88a
PR
Homer
2.
11
Joseph Pate
2:00.72a
Sitka
3.
12
Blake Bennett
2:00.81a
SR
Anchorage Christian
4.
11
Landon Nicholson
2:02.15a
PR
Monroe Catholic
5.
11
Gabe Martin
2:06.72a
Grace Christian
6.
11
Bill Rich
2:07.46a
Homer
7.
12
Jacob Davis
2:08.34a
Homer
8.
9
Tristian Merchant
2:12.32a
Anchorage Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Joseph Pate
2:03.93a
Sitka
3.
11
Landon Nicholson
2:04.13a
Monroe Catholic
5.
11
Bill Rich
2:04.51a
SR
Homer
2.
11
Luciano Fasulo
2:04.91a
Homer
4.
12
Blake Bennett
2:04.93a
Anchorage Christian
7.
11
Gabe Martin
2:05.23a
PR
Grace Christian
6.
12
Jacob Davis
2:05.27a
SR
Homer
8.
9
Tristian Merchant
2:05.32a
Anchorage Christian
9.
12
Denver Waclawski
2:05.35a
PR
Homer
10.
11
Jace Kornstad
2:06.67a
PR
Nikiski
11.
12
Nick Sewell
2:09.40a
PR
Delta Junction
12.
12
Bjorn Peterson
2:10.38a
PR
Birchwood Christian
13.
11
Danny Brady
2:12.29a
Skagway
14.
11
Tolin Eddy
2:12.44a
PR
Petersburg
15.
10
Asa Demmert
2:12.49a
Sitka
16.
12
Hunter Crace
2:20.22a
Bethel
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Moos
4:24.12a
SR
Galena
2.
12
Blake Bennett
4:29.45a
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Luciano Fasulo
4:36.64a
Homer
4.
9
Tristian Merchant
4:38.03a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Dominic Baciocco
4:38.55a
Sitka
6.
11
Gabe Martin
4:39.53a
Grace Christian
7.
11
Bill Rich
4:41.98a
Homer
8.
11
Skyler McIntyre
4:43.52a
PR
Sitka
9.
12
Denver Waclawski
4:44.86a
PR
Homer
10.
12
Zen Petrosius
4:45.20a
PR
Seward
11.
10
Kaleb Smith
4:45.72a
PR
Anchorage Christian
12.
12
Jacob Davis
4:48.34a
Homer
13.
10
Siyel George
4:49.78a
Haines
14.
10
Andrew Stringfellow
4:50.19a
Nenana
15.
9
Joshua Davis
4:51.72a
Anchorage Christian
16.
9
Thomas Phelan
5:01.23a
Bethel
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Moos
9:28.59a
Galena
2.
12
Blake Bennett
9:29.30a
SR
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Skyler McIntyre
9:46.52a
Sitka
4.
10
Dominic Baciocco
9:48.49a
Sitka
5.
11
Gabe Martin
10:14.03a
Grace Christian
6.
10
Kaleb Smith
10:27.06a
PR
Anchorage Christian
7.
11
Luke Fritzel
10:27.43a
SR
Grace Christian
8.
12
Zen Petrosius
10:34.53a
PR
Seward
9.
10
Siyel George
10:40.91a
Haines
10.
9
Thomas Macdonald
10:47.11a
PR
Su Valley
11.
12
Kevin Baird
10:50.91a
SR
Ben Eielson
12.
10
Andrew Stringfellow
10:56.47a
Nenana
13.
12
Sean Dorsey
11:01.24a
Glennallen
14.
10
Derek Bartlett
11:04.37a
Sitka
15.
11
Danny Brady
11:08.82a
Skagway
16.
10
Erik Jones
11:27.51a
Grace Christian
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Titus Tripple
16.43a
Thorne Bay
2.
11
William Parks
17.42a
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Hunter Patton
17.47a
Homer
4.
9
Trey Ingalls
17.94a
PR
Seward
5.
10
Isaac Taylor
18.05a
Petersburg
6.
12
Kincaid Parsons
18.50a
Sitka
7.
11
Kacey Hayner
19.80a
Anchorage Christian
9
Garren Nicholson
DQ
Monroe Catholic
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Titus Tripple
16.38a
Thorne Bay
2.
11
William Parks
17.56a
Anchorage Christian
3.
11
Hunter Patton
17.65a
Homer
4.
10
Isaac Taylor
17.87a
Petersburg
5.
9
Trey Ingalls
17.98a
Seward
7.
9
Garren Nicholson
18.63a
PR
Monroe Catholic
6.
12
Kincaid Parsons
18.69a
Sitka
9.
11
Trapper Allen
18.74a
Seward
10.
12
Cody Hawkins
19.09a
PR
Hutchison
11.
11
Dustin Woods
19.30a
PR
Valdez
8.
11
Kacey Hayner
19.34a
PR
Anchorage Christian
12.
10
Dalton Pinard
19.44a
Su Valley
13.
11
Josh Storey
19.92a
PR
Ben Eielson
14.
12
Patrick Woolery
20.47a
Hutchison
15.
10
Joseph Wilhour
20.51a
Redington
16.
9
Jeffrey Prevost
20.70a
PR
Valdez
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kincaid Parsons
42.13a
PR
Sitka
2.
12
Titus Tripple
42.95a
Thorne Bay
3.
11
William Parks
43.69a
Anchorage Christian
4.
12
Jeremiah Brown
44.58a
PR
Ben Eielson
5.
9
Trey Ingalls
44.61a
Seward
6.
12
Joel Carroll
45.34a
PR
Homer
7.
11
Trapper Allen
45.39a
PR
Seward
8.
9
Andrew Mineau
46.43a
Ben Eielson
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kincaid Parsons
43.04a
Sitka
3.
11
William Parks
43.26a
PR
Anchorage Christian
2.
12
Titus Tripple
43.38a
Thorne Bay
4.
9
Trey Ingalls
44.74a
Seward
5.
12
Jeremiah Brown
44.76a
Ben Eielson
7.
9
Andrew Mineau
45.88a
PR
Ben Eielson
6.
11
Trapper Allen
45.98a
Seward
8.
12
Joel Carroll
46.01a
Homer
9.
9
Julian Cumps
46.70a
PR
Petersburg
10.
9
Mark Davis
46.75a
PR
Haines
11.
10
Luke Graupman
47.70a
Su Valley
12.
11
Kacey Hayner
48.22a
Anchorage Christian
13.
10
Nate McKay
48.28a
PR
Grace Christian
14.
12
Cody Hawkins
48.57a
PR
Hutchison
15.
9
Levi Danielson
48.74a
Sitka
16.
11
Laineil Guim
55.86a
Houston
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jace Kornstad
Jack Sullenger
Aaron McCollum
Justin Harris
46.02a
Nikiski
2.
Jacob Edgerley
Ryan Casey
Christopher Uribe
Jayson Evans
47.22a
Hutchison
3.
Riesen Caballero
Dakota Bolduc
Kahuna Patterson
Apete Sasiu
47.27a
Houston
4.
Aiden Jolley
Cy Jolley
Luke Graupman
Dalton Pinard
48.10a
Su Valley
5.
Aedon Dumag
Erick Heaggans
Levi Danielson
Asa Demmert
48.20a
Sitka
6.
Hayden Howard
Kyle Sodergren
Kyler LaBonte
Luke Baczuk
48.63a
Valdez
Daniel Sidorenko
Leonard Lovett
Nick Sewell
Brandon Smith
DQ
Delta Junction
Dawson Brannan
Christian Bolton
Jeremiah Brown
LeVander Mayo Jr.
DQ
Ben Eielson
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jace Kornstad
Aaron McCollum
Bryan McCollum
Jack Sullenger
1:36.56a
Nikiski
2.
Garren Nicholson
Landon Nicholson
Jacob Rauenhorst
Nathan Walsh
1:36.91a
Monroe Catholic
3.
Jacob Edgerley
Ryan Casey
Christopher Uribe
Jayson Evans
1:39.42a
Hutchison
4.
Neil Lindquist
Chris Kingsland
Zen Petrosius
Beau Freiberg
1:39.44a
Seward
5.
Hayden Howard
Kyle Sodergren
Kyler LaBonte
Owen Chadwick
1:39.68a
Valdez
6.
Garrison Lass
Tabor Buxton
Derek Bartlett
Levi Danielson
1:43.58a
Sitka
7.
Jacob Congdon
Brandon Ehorn
Stockton Schwab
Jonathon Olsoe
1:43.78a
Thorne Bay
8.
Branden Bettes
Allen Eveland
Angelo Mangione
Simeon Waite
1:55.23a
Su Valley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joshua Davis
Blake Bennett
Jayden Thomas
Fredrick Onochie
3:33.56a
Anchorage Christian
2.
Denver Waclawski
Jacob Davis
Bill Rich
Luciano Fasulo
3:35.05a
Homer
3.
Tabor Buxton
Ryan Bartlett
Joseph Pate
Kincaid Parsons
3:37.68a
Sitka
4.
Nathan Walsh
Jacob Rauenhorst
Garren Nicholson
Landon Nicholson
3:37.95a
Monroe Catholic
5.
Beau Freiberg
Neil Lindquist
Zen Petrosius
Chris Kingsland
3:40.30a
Seward
6.
Jacob Anderson
Thomas Warren
Nick Sewell
Daniel Sidorenko
3:45.58a
Delta Junction
7.
John Hicks
Aiden Jolley
Luke Graupman
Dalton Pinard
3:48.23a
Su Valley
8.
Thomas Phelan
Seth Smith
Nels Alexie-Leonard
Hunter Crace
3:58.85a
Bethel
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jacob Davis
Denver Waclawski
Bill Rich
Luciano Fasulo
8:20.63a
Homer
2.
Dominic Baciocco
Skyler McIntyre
Joseph Pate
Asa Demmert
8:30.83a
Sitka
3.
Jacob Anderson
Nick Sewell
Thomas Warren
Daniel Sidorenko
8:42.16a
Delta Junction
4.
Erik Jones
Alex Wuerth
Vincent Coverdell
Luke Fritzel
8:47.03a
Grace Christian
5.
Kaleb Smith
Joshua Davis
Matthew Bohlman
Tristian Merchant
8:47.05a
Anchorage Christian
6.
Jace Kornstad
Garrett Ellis
Koleman McCaughey
Aaron McCollum
9:05.00a
Nikiski
7.
Seth Smith
Shane Phelan
Nels Alexie-Leonard
Hunter Crace
9:31.10a
Bethel
8.
Robby Peede
Seth Waln
Cormac Kesey
Ryan Casey
9:55.26a
Hutchison
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Tua'au
49-06.75
PR
Gustavus
2.
12
Tanner Clark
45-10.00
Monroe Catholic
3.
12
Alex Binder
42-09.75
Grace Christian
4.
9
Wesley Verhamme
42-03.00
PR
Haines
5.
11
Koby Wightman
40-07.00
Galena
6.
11
James Coulombe
39-07.75
Grace Christian
7.
12
Ian Johnson
39-04.75
Nikiski
8.
11
John Thomas
38-02.25
PR
Nenana
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Matthew Tua'au
48-08.00
Gustavus
2.
12
Tanner Clark
44-06.75
Monroe Catholic
3.
12
Alex Binder
42-09.75
Grace Christian
4.
11
Koby Wightman
40-07.00
Galena
5.
11
James Coulombe
39-07.75
Grace Christian
6.
12
Ian Johnson
39-04.75
Nikiski
7.
9
Wesley Verhamme
39-02.75
Haines
8.
11
John Thomas
38-02.00
Nenana
9.
10
David Johnston
38-01.00
PR
Su Valley
10.
12
Brett Dickerson
38-00.75
Anchorage Christian
11.
10
John Riddle
36-02.75
Galena
12.
9
Ben Bialik
35-11.25
Delta Junction
13.
12
Baker Hensley
35-05.75
Nikiski
14.
12
William Carey-Thomann
34-04.25
Ben Eielson
15.
11
Joshua Felarca
33-04.50
Galena
16.
10
Shane Phelan
28-10.75
PR
Bethel
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
James Coulombe
144-06
Grace Christian
2.
12
Alex Binder
141-06
SR
Grace Christian
3.
12
Matthew Tua'au
132-05
Gustavus
4.
12
Aiden Jolley
122-07
PR
Su Valley
5.
12
Dawson Felde
119-03
PR
Homer
6.
11
Kamakana Kanahele
117-06
Haines
7.
12
William Carey-Thomann
113-11
PR
Ben Eielson
8.
12
Joey Rodriguz
113-09
PR
Ben Eielson
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
James Coulombe
144-06
Grace Christian
2.
12
Alex Binder
133-05
Grace Christian
3.
12
Matthew Tua'au
132-05
Gustavus
4.
12
Aiden Jolley
122-07
Su Valley
5.
12
Dawson Felde
119-03
Homer
6.
11
Kamakana Kanahele
117-06
Haines
7.
12
William Carey-Thomann
113-11
Ben Eielson
8.
12
Joey Rodriguz
113-09
Ben Eielson
9.
10
Cy Jolley
110-07
Su Valley
10.
9
Ben Bialik
104-01
Delta Junction
11.
12
Tanner Clark
103-05
Monroe Catholic
12.
12
Bjorn Peterson
102-07
PR
Birchwood Christian
13.
9
Wesley Verhamme
101-09
Haines
14.
12
Ian Johnson
99-04
Nikiski
15.
12
Josh Thynes
98-10
Petersburg
16.
11
John Thomas
96-02
Nenana
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garrison Lass
6-00.00
PR
Sitka
2.
10
Isaac Taylor
6-00.00
PR
Petersburg
3.
11
Dustin Woods
5-10.00
PR
Valdez
4.
12
Joel Carroll
5-10.00
Homer
5.
12
Collin Smallwood
5-08.00
Anchorage Christian
6.
10
Jacob Congdon
5-08.00
PR
Thorne Bay
7.
9
Aiden Luhr
5-06.00
Petersburg
8.
9
Gavin Goebel
5-04.00
Skagway
9.
11
Kyler LaBonte
5-04.00
Valdez
10
Cy Jolley
NH
Su Valley
9
Christopher Scott
NH
Ben Eielson
10
Bailey Hudson
NH
Houston
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jack Sullenger
19-05.50
Nikiski
2.
12
Brett Dickerson
19-00.75
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Michael Lucas
18-09.25
Holy Rosary Academy
4.
12
Jeremiah Brown
18-04.50
Ben Eielson
5.
11
Aedon Dumag
18-03.00
Sitka
6.
10
Apete Sasiu
17-06.50
Houston
7.
11
William Parks
17-05.50
Anchorage Christian
8.
10
Michael Kuentzel
17-03.50
Grace Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jack Sullenger
19-05.50
Nikiski
2.
12
Brett Dickerson
18-10.00
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Jeremiah Brown
18-04.50
Ben Eielson
4.
12
Michael Lucas
18-04.25
Holy Rosary Academy
5.
11
Aedon Dumag
18-03.00
Sitka
6.
10
Apete Sasiu
17-06.50
Houston
7.
11
William Parks
17-05.50
Anchorage Christian
8.
10
Michael Kuentzel
17-03.50
Grace Christian
9.
9
Aiden Luhr
17-03.00
Petersburg
10.
12
Nathan Ashworth
16-06.50
Redington
11.
11
Jayden Thomas
16-00.75
Anchorage Christian
12.
9
Silas Myers
15-10.00
Skagway
13.
12
Dawson Brannan
15-09.00
Ben Eielson
14.
10
Shane Phelan
14-09.25
Bethel
10
Isaac Taylor
ND
Petersburg
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron McCollum
41-01.00
PR
Nikiski
2.
11
DeMarcus Hall Scriven
40-09.50
PR
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Jeremiah Brown
39-09.00
Ben Eielson
4.
11
William Parks
39-08.75
Anchorage Christian
5.
12
Joel Carroll
39-07.25
PR
Homer
6.
12
Michael Lucas
39-01.50
Holy Rosary Academy
7.
11
Aedon Dumag
38-11.75
PR
Sitka
8.
10
Isaac Taylor
38-06.25
Petersburg
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
DeMarcus Hall Scriven
40-02.75
Anchorage Christian
2.
11
William Parks
39-08.75
Anchorage Christian
3.
12
Jeremiah Brown
39-05.00
Ben Eielson
4.
12
Aaron McCollum
39-03.75
Nikiski
5.
12
Michael Lucas
39-01.50
Holy Rosary Academy
6.
10
Isaac Taylor
38-06.25
Petersburg
7.
12
Joel Carroll
38-04.25
Homer
8.
11
Aedon Dumag
38-02.50
Sitka
9.
10
Cy Jolley
37-00.00
Su Valley
10.
11
Garrett Ellis
35-10.75
PR
Nikiski
11.
12
Dawson Brannan
35-09.50
PR
Ben Eielson
12.
11
Dustin Woods
34-04.75
SR
Valdez
13.
12
Jacob Rauenhorst
33-02.75
Monroe Catholic
9
Christopher Scott
ND
Ben Eielson
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
12.38a
Delta Junction
2.
11
Joei Vidad
13.08a
Sitka
3.
10
Laura Ellis
13.14a
Grace Christian
4.
9
Laura Inama
13.40a
Homer
5.
9
Mariyah Becker
13.62a
Birchwood Christian
6.
9
Leiah Rusher
13.85a
Houston
7.
11
Mary Kate Parks
13.96a
Anchorage Christian
8.
10
Maura Grahek
14.11a
Monroe Catholic
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
12.39a
Delta Junction
2.
11
Joei Vidad
13.01a
Sitka
3.
10
Laura Ellis
13.22a
Grace Christian
4.
9
Laura Inama
13.34a
Homer
5.
9
Mariyah Becker
13.39a
PR
Birchwood Christian
7.
9
Leiah Rusher
13.66a
PR
Houston
9.
10
Jennifer Hansen
13.71a
Skagway
10.
9
Maddie Schmeling
13.79a
PR
Grace Christian
6.
10
Maura Grahek
13.82a
Monroe Catholic
8.
11
Mary Kate Parks
13.88a
Anchorage Christian
11.
10
Tatum Roderick
13.88a
Su Valley
12.
11
Bailey Clifton
13.90a
Sitka
13.
12
Sophia Eastham
14.01a
Sitka
14.
9
Madison Martin
14.16a
Anchorage Christian
15.
9
Haley Boron
14.65a
Haines
16.
10
Julian Stanley
15.86a
PR
Bethel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
25.11a
Delta Junction
2.
10
Laura Ellis
26.27a
Grace Christian
3.
11
Joei Vidad
26.33a
PR
Sitka
4.
9
Laura Inama
26.77a
Homer
5.
9
Mariyah Becker
27.59a
PR
Birchwood Christian
6.
9
Leiah Rusher
27.99a
Houston
7.
11
Jade Watts
28.11a
Valdez
8.
10
Jennifer Hansen
28.33a
Skagway
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
25.29a
Delta Junction
2.
9
Laura Inama
26.60a
Homer
3.
10
Laura Ellis
26.66a
Grace Christian
4.
11
Joei Vidad
27.31a
Sitka
5.
9
Mariyah Becker
27.64a
Birchwood Christian
6.
11
Jade Watts
27.92a
Valdez
7.
10
Jennifer Hansen
28.09a
Skagway
8.
9
Leiah Rusher
28.13a
Houston
9.
12
Riley Hughes
28.30a
Ben Eielson
10.
11
Andrea Rios
28.66a
Birchwood Christian
11.
9
Madison Martin
28.74a
PR
Anchorage Christian
12.
10
Tatum Roderick
28.82a
Su Valley
13.
11
Aileia Caldwell
29.12a
PR
Redington
14.
12
Sophia Eastham
29.29a
Sitka
15.
9
Lindsey Bartolaba
29.31a
Sitka
16.
10
Lindsey Beans-Polk
30.83a
PR
Bethel
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
58.12a
PR
Delta Junction
2.
10
Laura Ellis
59.92a
SR
Grace Christian
3.
12
Savannah Anderson
1:01.45a
Delta Junction
4.
10
Marina Carroll
1:02.02a
Homer
5.
12
Tatum Bayne
1:03.21a
Sitka
6.
10
Autumn Daigle
1:03.33a
Homer
7.
11
Bailey Clifton
1:03.42a
Sitka
8.
12
Jaelyn Singleton
1:03.79a
Anchorage Christian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Hailey Williams
59.49a
Delta Junction
3.
12
Savannah Anderson
1:00.97a
PR
Delta Junction
2.
10
Laura Ellis
1:02.34a
Grace Christian
4.
10
Marina Carroll
1:02.39a
Homer
5.
12
Tatum Bayne
1:02.63a
SR
Sitka
6.
11
Bailey Clifton
1:03.15a
PR
Sitka
7.
12
Jaelyn Singleton
1:03.67a
PR
Anchorage Christian
9.
11
Andrea Rios
1:04.04a
Birchwood Christian
8.
10
Autumn Daigle
1:04.34a
Homer
10.
11
Madlyn Leslie
1:05.15a
PR
Monroe Catholic
11.
9
Lindsey Bartolaba
1:05.48a
PR
Sitka
12.
11
Aileia Caldwell
1:06.06a
PR
Redington
13.
10
Grace Hodges
1:06.17a
PR
Monroe Catholic
14.
11
Carley Syren
1:07.14a
Holy Rosary Academy
15.
10
Jennifer Hansen
1:08.36a
Skagway
16.
10
Tatum Roderick
1:09.32a
Su Valley
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Lindquist
2:23.83a
Seward
2.
9
Brooke Miller
2:28.24a
PR
Homer
3.
12
Tessa O'Hara
2:30.55a
Anchorage Christian
4.
11
Mazzy Jackson
2:32.30a
PR
Grace Christian
5.
9
Maia Cowan
2:34.65a
Petersburg
6.
10
Kate Baring
2:35.52a
Homer
7.
12
Erin Pfundt
2:44.13a
Petersburg
12
Savannah Anderson
SCR
Delta Junction
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Brooke Miller
2:28.74a
Homer
3.
12
Savannah Anderson
2:29.11a
PR
Delta Junction
2.
12
Ruby Lindquist
2:29.34a
Seward
5.
10
Kate Baring
2:31.91a
PR
Homer
7.
12
Tessa O'Hara
2:32.13a
Anchorage Christian
4.
12
Erin Pfundt
2:32.65a
PR
Petersburg
6.
11
Mazzy Jackson
2:33.83a
Grace Christian
8.
9
Maia Cowan
2:34.08a
Petersburg
9.
9
Maya Mossanen
2:35.27a
PR
Su Valley
10.
12
Grace Moore
2:36.62a
PR
Hutchison
11.
11
Serena Becker
2:38.00a
PR
Birchwood Christian
12.
10
Anna McLaughlin
2:38.75a
PR
Grace Christian
13.
11
Grace Annett
2:38.84a
Grace Christian
14.
9
Lauren White
2:42.24a
Monroe Catholic
15.
11
Ella Lubin
2:42.59a
PR
Sitka
16.
12
Ayla McNeilley
2:42.99a
SR
Sitka
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Lindquist
5:16.39a
Seward
2.
12
Tessa O'Hara
5:25.81a
SR
Anchorage Christian
3.
9
Maia Cowan
5:33.29a
PR
Petersburg
4.
11
Mazzy Jackson
5:34.28a
PR
Grace Christian
5.
9
Brooke Miller
5:37.29a
PR
Homer
6.
12
Emma Moore
5:37.93a
PR
Seward
7.
11
Grace Annett
5:41.93a
PR
Grace Christian
8.
12
Grace Moore
5:46.26a
Hutchison
9.
12
Erin Pfundt
5:47.40a
Petersburg
10.
11
Jessie Davis
5:47.91a
PR
Anchorage Christian
11.
11
Serena Becker
5:47.98a
PR
Birchwood Christian
12.
10
Kate Baring
5:49.56a
Homer
13.
10
Anna McLaughlin
5:49.97a
PR
Grace Christian
14.
9
Lauren White
5:52.29a
PR
Monroe Catholic
15.
11
Areli Stringfellow
5:53.69a
PR
Nenana
16.
10
Michaella Schaffer
5:57.43a
PR
Grace Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Lindquist
11:24.19a
PR
Seward
2.
11
Mazzy Jackson
11:36.42a
PR
Grace Christian
3.
9
Maia Cowan
11:41.91a
PR
Petersburg
4.
12
Tessa O'Hara
12:03.30a
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Autumn Daigle
12:08.38a
Homer
6.
11
Grace Annett
12:10.00a
PR
Grace Christian
7.
12
Emma Moore
12:14.86a
PR
Seward
8.
12
Erin Pfundt
12:24.03a
Petersburg
9.
12
Grace Moore
12:24.58a
PR
Hutchison
10.
12
Shyla Cook
12:24.80a
PR
Petersburg
11.
9
Lauren White
12:29.69a
PR
Monroe Catholic
12.
11
Areli Stringfellow
12:51.13a
PR
Nenana
13.
11
Serena Becker
13:02.66a
Birchwood Christian
14.
10
Michaella Schaffer
13:06.69a
Grace Christian
15.
10
Anna McLaughlin
13:17.55a
Grace Christian
16.
9
Hana Cooney
13:48.65a
Seward
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haley Bartolaba
17.06a
Sitka
2.
12
Lizzie Palmberg
17.73a
Wasilla Lake Christian
3.
10
Ally Chryss
18.40a
PR
Seward
4.
12
Riley Hughes
18.72a
Ben Eielson
5.
12
Madison Kranz
18.95a
Sitka
6.
10
Baily Seay
19.02a
Gustavus
7.
10
Robin Baker
19.69a
Ben Eielson
8.
10
Maria Pfundt
22.05a
Petersburg
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Madison Kranz
17.16a
PR
Sitka
2.
11
Haley Bartolaba
17.24a
Sitka
3.
12
Lizzie Palmberg
17.69a
Wasilla Lake Christian
4.
12
Riley Hughes
18.47a
Ben Eielson
5.
10
Ally Chryss
18.57a
Seward
6.
10
Baily Seay
18.76a
PR
Gustavus
7.
10
Maria Pfundt
18.80a
PR
Petersburg
9.
11
Lillian Martin
18.99a
PR
Hutchison
8.
10
Robin Baker
19.30a
PR
Ben Eielson
10.
9
Allison Davis
19.57a
Petersburg
11.
11
Destiny Grey
19.87a
Valdez
12.
9
Dylan Bietch
20.82a
Su Valley
13.
11
Elissa Turner
21.17a
Seward
14.
9
Janah Gatpandan
21.33a
Anchorage Christian
12
Natasha Lenning
DQ
Gustavus
9
Grace Halstead
DQ
Wasilla Lake Christian
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haley Bartolaba
47.55a
PR
Sitka
2.
12
Madison Kranz
48.81a
PR
Sitka
3.
12
Lizzie Palmberg
49.90a
SR
Wasilla Lake Christian
4.
12
Riley Hughes
49.91a
Ben Eielson
5.
11
Destiny Grey
53.61a
PR
Valdez
6.
11
Bethany Carstens
53.79a
Nikiski
7.
11
Lillian Martin
53.82a
PR
Hutchison
8.
11
Jasmine Lake
54.43a
Nenana
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Haley Bartolaba
48.05a
Sitka
2.
12
Madison Kranz
49.82a
Sitka
3.
12
Lizzie Palmberg
50.78a
Wasilla Lake Christian
4.
12
Riley Hughes
50.95a
Ben Eielson
5.
11
Jasmine Lake
53.48a
PR
Nenana
6.
11
Bethany Carstens
53.54a
PR
Nikiski
7.
11
Destiny Grey
53.86a
Valdez
8.
11
Lillian Martin
54.13a
Hutchison
9.
9
Annie Christensen
54.29a
PR
Petersburg
10.
11
Elissa Turner
55.07a
Seward
11.
11
Madlyn Leslie
55.51a
SR
Monroe Catholic
12.
10
Robin Baker
56.42a
Ben Eielson
13.
11
Mattey Stroemer
57.18a
Sitka
14.
12
Roxanne Marchuk
58.16a
Delta Junction
15.
10
Maria Pfundt
58.83a
Petersburg
16.
9
Marianne Prax
59.77a
Valdez
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lindsey Bartolaba
Camryn Grant
Sophia Eastham
Santana Sumauang
53.29a
Sitka
2.
Madison Martin
Kelsey Smallwood
Makana Kamai
Mary Kate Parks
54.38a
Anchorage Christian
3.
Jade Watts
Sophia Palomar
Katelyn Wadsworth
Kassandra Howard
55.25a
Valdez
4.
Jenna Markel
Maddie Schmeling
Meg Gerwin
Amanda Schmeling
56.01a
Grace Christian
5.
Dylan Bietch
Bailey Mischenko
Maya Mossanen
Tatum Roderick
56.11a
Su Valley
6.
Kianna Kivisto
Ruby Massin
Allison Davis
Annie Christensen
56.16a
Petersburg
7.
Maren Dodson
Rebecca Widener
Lauren Kohntopp
Dymond Williams
57.22a
Hutchison
8.
Bailey Epperheimer
Lillian Carstens
Sidney Epperheimer
Destiny Martin
58.66a
Nikiski
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Bailey Clifton
Tatum Bayne
Haley Bartolaba
Joei Vidad
1:49.50a
Sitka
2.
Ashton Ealum
Makana Kamai
Madison Martin
Mary Kate Parks
1:53.92a
Anchorage Christian
3.
Jade Watts
Sophia Palomar
Katelyn Wadsworth
Kassandra Howard
1:55.71a
Valdez
4.
Destiny Martin
Bailey Epperheimer
Sidney Epperheimer
Bethany Carstens
1:57.22a
Nikiski
5.
Coral Petrosius
Elissa Turner
Ally Chryss
Lucy Hankins
2:00.18a
Seward
6.
Maren Dodson
Dymond Williams
Rebecca Widener
Lauren Kohntopp
2:01.26a
Hutchison
7.
Leiah Rusher
Olivia Timmons
Kinley Scott
Belle Bronson
2:01.66a
Houston
8.
Rosa Sidorenko
Alyssa Klein
Kristina Lukinov
Brenna Marchuk
2:03.70a
Delta Junction
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Haley Bartolaba
Bailey Clifton
Joei Vidad
Tatum Bayne
4:09.48a
Sitka
2.
Marina Carroll
Brooke Miller
Kate Baring
Autumn Daigle
4:19.83a
Homer
3.
Savannah Anderson
Rosa Sidorenko
Roxanne Marchuk
Hailey Williams
4:19.88a
Delta Junction
4.
Ashton Ealum
Jessie Davis
Tessa O'Hara
Jaelyn Singleton
4:25.22a
Anchorage Christian
5.
Grace Hodges
Lauren White
Madlyn Leslie
Maura Grahek
4:30.37a
Monroe Catholic
6.
Michaella Schaffer
Anna McLaughlin
Grace Annett
Mazzy Jackson
4:40.65a
Grace Christian
7.
Dymond Williams
Grace Moore
Lauren Kohntopp
Maren Dodson
4:47.29a
Hutchison
8.
Maria Pfundt
Ruby Massin
Annie Christensen
Gillian Wittstock
4:48.67a
Petersburg
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shyla Cook
Kendra Coonrad
Maia Cowan
Erin Pfundt
10:04.41a
Petersburg
2.
Brooke Miller
Laura Inama
Kate Baring
Autumn Daigle
10:06.19a
Homer
3.
Coral Petrosius
Emma Moore
Hana Cooney
Ruby Lindquist
10:19.34a
Seward
4.
Ella Lubin
Skyler Moore
Mattey Stroemer
Ayla McNeilley
11:01.59a
Sitka
5.
Jessie Davis
Ashley Fuller
Emily Tedrick
Carlisa Wood
11:21.67a
Anchorage Christian
6.
Alyssa Klein
Abigail Ruse
Roxanne Marchuk
Savannah Anderson
11:32.82a
Delta Junction
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Brock
34-06.00
Homer
2.
11
Jenna Markel
32-08.75
Grace Christian
3.
11
Jessica Davis
31-10.25
PR
Sitka
4.
10
Kira Keller
31-01.50
PR
Anchorage Christian
5.
10
Ayrieanne Terrell
30-08.25
PR
Anchorage Christian
6.
10
Kaitlyn Johnson
29-06.25
Nikiski
7.
9
Tahtianna Tupua
28-09.00
Redington
8.
11
Gabby Quick
28-07.25
PR
Anchorage Christian
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Anna Brock
34-02.50
Homer
2.
11
Jenna Markel
32-07.75
Grace Christian
3.
10
Kira Keller
31-01.50
Anchorage Christian
4.
11
Jessica Davis
30-08.25
Sitka
5.
10
Ayrieanne Terrell
30-03.75
Anchorage Christian
6.
10
Kaitlyn Johnson
29-06.25
Nikiski
7.
9
Tahtianna Tupua
28-04.50
Redington
8.
11
Gabby Quick
27-08.50
Anchorage Christian
9.
12
Olivia Juhl
27-05.00
Tri-Valley
10.
10
Becca Wheeler
27-04.25
PR
Haines
11.
11
Kelsey Clark
27-01.50
Nikiski
12.
10
Chiara Demientieff
26-07.25
PR
Galena
13.
9
Ashlee Olson
24-09.50
Sitka
14.
10
Lindsey Beans-Polk
23-07.75
PR
Bethel
15.
9
Ruby Massin
23-06.25
Petersburg
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Brock
115-10
PR
Homer
2.
10
Kaitlyn Johnson
115-07
PR
Nikiski
3.
11
Coral Petrosius
107-09
PR
Seward
4.
12
Olivia Juhl
99-09
PR
Tri-Valley
5.
11
Jessica Davis
93-02
Sitka
6.
11
Gabby Quick
87-07
Anchorage Christian
7.
11
Bethany Carstens
83-07
Nikiski
8.
11
Jenna Markel
83-01
Grace Christian
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Anna Brock
115-10
Homer
2.
10
Kaitlyn Johnson
115-07
Nikiski
3.
11
Coral Petrosius
106-05
Seward
4.
12
Olivia Juhl
99-09
Tri-Valley
5.
11
Jessica Davis
88-09
Sitka
6.
11
Bethany Carstens
83-07
Nikiski
7.
11
Jenna Markel
83-01
Grace Christian
8.
11
Gabby Quick
78-07
Anchorage Christian
9.
10
Ayrieanne Terrell
77-08
Anchorage Christian
10.
10
Shelby Killingsworth
73-09
Delta Junction
11.
10
Becca Wheeler
73-07
Haines
12.
9
Tahtianna Tupua
73-02
Redington
13.
10
Kristina Lukinov
72-05
Delta Junction
14.
10
Cayana Worthington
66-10
Ben Eielson
15.
9
Haley Boron
60-06
Haines
16.
10
Chiara Demientieff
59-06
Galena
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Maya Mossanen
5-01.00
PR
Su Valley
2.
10
Marina Carroll
5-01.00
PR
Homer
3.
11
Kassandra Howard
5-01.00
PR
Valdez
4.
11
Mattey Stroemer
5-00.00
PR
Sitka
5.
10
Gavriella Stroemer
4-10.00
SR
Sitka
6.
11
Bethany Carstens
4-08.00
Nikiski
7.
11
Destiny Grey
4-06.00
Valdez
8.
10
Jennifer Hansen
4-04.00
Skagway
8.
11
Coral Petrosius
4-04.00
Seward
10.
10
Bailey Mischenko
4-04.00
Su Valley
10.
9
Bailey Epperheimer
4-04.00
Nikiski
12
Juliana Biegel
NH
Holy Rosary Academy
9
Makana Kamai
NH
Anchorage Christian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Laura Ellis
15-11.50
Grace Christian
2.
9
Laura Inama
15-06.50
Homer
3.
10
Kianna Kivisto
15-01.75
PR
Petersburg
4.
12
Tatum Bayne
14-09.50
Sitka
5.
10
Destiny Martin
14-07.50
Nikiski
6.
10
Brenna Marchuk
14-06.25
Delta Junction
7.
12
Gloria Jacobsen
14-04.50
SR
Glennallen
8.
9
Allison Davis
14-00.50
Petersburg
Long Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Laura Ellis
15-11.50
Grace Christian
2.
9
Laura Inama
15-06.50
Homer
3.
10
Kianna Kivisto
15-01.75
Petersburg
4.
10
Destiny Martin
14-07.50
Nikiski
5.
10
Brenna Marchuk
14-06.25
Delta Junction
6.
12
Gloria Jacobsen
14-04.50
Glennallen
7.
12
Tatum Bayne
14-02.25
Sitka
8.
9
Allison Davis
14-00.50
Petersburg
9.
9
Santanna Sumauang
13-11.75
Sitka
10.
12
Jaelyn Singleton
13-11.25
Anchorage Christian
11.
10
Maura Grahek
13-10.25
PR
Monroe Catholic
12.
9
Bailey Epperheimer
13-04.00
Nikiski
13.
9
Annie Christensen
13-00.25
Petersburg
14.
9
Lillian Carstens
12-10.75
Nikiski
15.
10
Baily Seay
11-05.75
Gustavus
10
Julian Stanley
ND
Bethel
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Hughes
32-04.50
Ben Eielson
2.
10
Brenna Marchuk
32-03.50
Delta Junction
3.
10
Marina Carroll
31-09.00
Homer
4.
9
Santanna Sumauang
31-07.75
Sitka
5.
11
Mary Kate Parks
31-06.25
PR
Anchorage Christian
6.
12
Gloria Jacobsen
31-06.00
SR
Glennallen
7.
12
Jaelyn Singleton
30-05.50
PR
Anchorage Christian
8.
12
Emma Moore
29-08.50
Seward
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brenna Marchuk
32-01.75
Delta Junction
2.
12
Riley Hughes
31-08.50
Ben Eielson
3.
11
Mary Kate Parks
31-06.25
Anchorage Christian
4.
10
Marina Carroll
31-03.50
Homer
5.
12
Gloria Jacobsen
30-09.50
Glennallen
6.
12
Jaelyn Singleton
30-05.50
Anchorage Christian
7.
9
Santanna Sumauang
29-11.00
Sitka
8.
12
Emma Moore
29-05.25
Seward
9.
9
Allison Davis
29-04.75
Petersburg
10.
10
Kianna Kivisto
28-08.75
Petersburg
11.
11
Gillian Wittstock
28-07.75
Petersburg
12.
12
Natasha Lenning
27-09.75
Gustavus
13.
12
Kaitlyn Seay
27-02.75
Gustavus
14.
10
Robin Baker
27-00.00
PR
Ben Eielson
15.
11
Madison Cox
25-11.25
Skagway
16.
11
Keiara Williams
25-05.25
Ben Eielson
Hashtags
#alaska-state-meet
#asaa
#alaska
#state-meet
More news
Alaska State Meet 2018 Recap
0 shares:
Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#alaska-state-meet
#asaa
#alaska
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!