DE Home
A.net/DE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st-22nd 2021 Dover, Delaware, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 May 18th to May 19th
Results
Video
News
2021
2
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
72
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2
3
2008
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 14th 2018, 1:03am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Invited groups
2018
Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
2018 Results - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 14th 2018, 1:03am
Division 1 - Mens
1.
Dover
122
2.
Salesianum
97.5
3.
St Georges Technical
64.5
4.
Caesar Rodney
53
5.
Smyrna
48.5
6.
Delcastle Vo-Tech
43
7.
Sussex Central
39
8.
Sussex Tech
38
9.
Polytech
32
10.
Charter School of Wilmington
30
11.
Appoquinimink
27.5
12.
Newark
27
13.
William Penn
25
14.
Middletown (DE)
23
15.
Cape Henlopen
13
15.
Concord
13
17.
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
6
Division 2 - Mens
1.
AI duPont
110
2.
St. Mark's
75
3.
Lake Forest
65
4.
Tatnall
53
5.
Wilmington Friends
46
5.
Christiana
46
7.
Howard Of Technology
39
8.
Caravel
36
9.
Milford
34
9.
Newark Charter
34
11.
Dickinson
30
12.
Mt. Pleasant
25
13.
Laurel
21
14.
Archmere Academy
13
15.
Delaware Military Academy
11
16.
Glasgow
8
17.
Thomas Mckean
7
18.
Tower Hill
6
19.
Freire Charter
5
20.
Brandywine
4
20.
Woodbridge
4
22.
St. Elizabeth
3
22.
3
24.
Wilmington Christian
2
Unified - Mens
1.
Caesar Rodney
59
2.
Delcastle Vo-Tech
22
3.
Laurel
18
3.
Seaford
18
5.
Thomas Mckean
16
6.
Glasgow
11
7.
Milford
5
8.
Smyrna
4
9.
Middletown (DE)
3
Division 1 - Womens
1.
Padua
167
2.
Smyrna
109.5
3.
St Georges Technical
55
4.
Appoquinimink
53
5.
Dover
52
6.
Charter School of Wilmington
45
7.
Caesar Rodney
38.5
8.
Sussex Tech
33
9.
Polytech
32
10.
Cape Henlopen
30
11.
William Penn
27
12.
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
22
13.
Middletown (DE)
17
14.
Delcastle Vo-Tech
15
15.
Newark
6
Division 2 - Womens
1.
Tatnall
177
2.
Ursuline Academy
73.5
3.
Lake Forest
67.5
4.
Glasgow
59
5.
AI duPont
41
6.
Delaware Military Academy
39
7.
Newark Charter
34
8.
Caravel
28
9.
Archmere Academy
26
10.
St. Elizabeth
25
11.
Christiana
23
12.
Wilmington Christian
16
12.
Mt. Pleasant
16
12.
St. Mark's
16
15.
Howard Of Technology
14
16.
Conrad Schools of Science
9
17.
Indian River
8
18.
Milford
6
19.
Seaford
4
19.
Brandywine
4
21.
Tower Hill
3
Unified - Womens
1.
Smyrna
29
2.
Thomas Mckean
18
3.
Dover
10
4.
Indian River
9
5.
Laurel
8
6.
Caesar Rodney
6
6.
Delcastle Vo-Tech
6
8.
Middletown (DE)
2
Mens Results
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakari Long
11.03a
PR
(.0)
Dover
2.
11
Anthony Otero
11.04a
(.0)
Sussex Central
3.
11
Mahki Herring
11.19a
(.0)
Sussex Central
4.
11
KeShawn Dennis
11.23a
(.0)
William Penn
5.
12
Isaiah Bodie
11.26a
SR
(.0)
St Georges Technical
6.
10
Julian Roach
11.32a
(.0)
Sussex Tech
7.
11
Gordon Smith
11.33a
(.0)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
8.
12
Deshawn Sample
11.42a
(.0)
Sussex Tech
100 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lenford Kirlew
11.14a
PR
(.9)
Dickinson
2.
10
Zion Glover
11.23a
(.9)
St. Mark's
3.
11
Zahmeire Lewis
11.28a
PR
(.9)
AI duPont
4.
12
Kevin Moon
11.32a
PR
(.9)
Howard Of Technology
5.
9
JaQai Bishop
11.51a
(.9)
AI duPont
6.
11
Tyare Miller
11.52a
(.9)
Lake Forest
7.
11
Ja-Juan Reid
11.65a
(.9)
Lake Forest
100 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
-
Deshawn Scye
12.92a
PR
(-.8)
Laurel
2.
-
James Downs
13.13a
PR
(-.8)
Seaford
3.
12
Davon Griffin
13.49a
PR
(-.8)
Caesar Rodney
4.
11
Jere Taylor-Andrews
13.59a
(-.8)
Glasgow
5.
9
Na'Siem Velez
13.66a
PR
(-.8)
Caesar Rodney
6.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
14.38a
(-.1)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
7.
-
Markell Taylor
14.38a
PR
(-.1)
Thomas Mckean
8.
12
Jimmy Honore
14.42a
PR
(-.8)
Caesar Rodney
9.
-
Jacob Brock
14.78a
PR
(-.1)
Smyrna
10.
-
Christian Ruiz
15.09a
PR
(-1.6)
Thomas Mckean
11.
-
TK Shipley
15.39a
PR
(-.1)
Middletown (DE)
12.
-
Da'Vion Brown
15.44a
PR
(-1.6)
Dover
13.
-
Brandon Clark
15.75a
PR
(-.1)
Smyrna
14.
10
Alex Kenny
15.89a
PR
(-.1)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
15.
-
James Gallagher
19.49a
PR
(-1.6)
Laurel
16.
-
Gabriel Whitney-Smith
20.60a
PR
(-.1)
Dover
17.
11
William Guckenberger
34.24a
(-1.6)
Newark
100 Meters
Division 1
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jakari Long
11.10a
(-1.4)
Dover
2.
11
Anthony Otero
11.11a
(-1.5)
Sussex Central
4.
11
KeShawn Dennis
11.14a
(-1.4)
William Penn
3.
10
Julian Roach
11.28a
(-.8)
Sussex Tech
5.
11
Gordon Smith
11.29a
(-.8)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
6.
12
Isaiah Bodie
11.32a
(-1.4)
St Georges Technical
7.
11
Mahki Herring
11.33a
(-1.5)
Sussex Central
8.
12
Deshawn Sample
11.37a
(-.8)
Sussex Tech
9.
12
Alex Eaddy
11.45a
(-1.4)
St Georges Technical
10.
11
Andre Teagle
11.45a
(-.8)
Sussex Central
11.
12
Anwar Dyer
11.48a
(-1.5)
Polytech
12.
10
Darius Davis
11.55a
(-1.5)
Caesar Rodney
13.
11
Fitz Freemen
11.61a
(-1.5)
Smyrna
14.
12
Marc Borges
11.68a
(-1.4)
Middletown (DE)
15.
9
Bryce Pepukyi
11.74a
(-.8)
Middletown (DE)
16.
9
Bobby Arnold
11.75a
(-1.4)
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
100 Meters
Division 2
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lewis Kungu
11.17a
(-.5)
AI duPont
2.
11
Lenford Kirlew
11.21a
(.2)
Dickinson
3.
11
Zahmeire Lewis
11.31a
(-.5)
AI duPont
4.
10
Zion Glover
11.43a
(.2)
St. Mark's
5.
9
JaQai Bishop
11.46a
PR
(-.5)
AI duPont
6.
11
Tyare Miller
11.49a
PR
(.2)
Lake Forest
7.
12
Kevin Moon
11.50a
(.2)
Howard Of Technology
8.
11
Ja-Juan Reid
11.58a
(.2)
Lake Forest
9.
12
Aaron Brick
11.63a
(-.5)
Wilmington Friends
10.
12
Lamar Thomas
11.66a
(.2)
Laurel
11.
10
Blaec Sanders
11.74a
(-.5)
St. Mark's
12.
12
Myles Weston
11.83a
SR
(-.5)
Delaware Military Ac...
13.
10
Nathaniel Gearing
11.93a
(-.5)
Delaware Military Ac...
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakari Long
22.25a
PR
(.0)
Dover
2.
12
Brandon Foreman
22.30a
PR
(.0)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.
12
Tayshaun Chisholm
22.36a
PR
(.0)
Dover
4.
12
Deshawn Sample
22.71a
PR
(.0)
Sussex Tech
5.
10
Raymond Nyameke
22.82a
PR
(.0)
Smyrna
6.
12
Brichon Shepard
22.94a
(.0)
Newark
7.
12
Levar Singleton
23.02a
(.0)
Appoquinimink
8.
11
Dimitry Edouard
23.03a
PR
(.0)
Sussex Tech
9.
10
Mikhi Doss-Staten
23.09a
(.0)
William Penn
10.
11
Anthony Otero
23.26a
(.0)
Sussex Central
11.
10
Dominque Smith
23.41a
PR
(.0)
Sussex Central
12.
11
Dae-Shawn Shields
23.57a
(.0)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
13.
10
Dominic Saragino
23.57a
(.0)
Sussex Central
200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lenford Kirlew
22.41a
(.0)
Dickinson
2.
12
Aaron Brick
22.81a
(.0)
Wilmington Friends
3.
11
Zahmeire Lewis
23.02a
(.0)
AI duPont
4.
10
Zion Glover
23.20a
(.0)
St. Mark's
5.
11
Kyle McClendon
23.23a
PR
(.0)
Brandywine
6.
12
Hamza Barnes
23.33a
(.0)
Christiana
7.
12
Kevin Moon
23.38a
(.0)
Howard Of Technology
8.
11
Ja-Juan Reid
23.40a
PR
(.0)
Lake Forest
9.
12
Myles Weston
23.45a
SR
(.0)
Delaware Military Ac...
10.
10
Blaec Sanders
23.48a
(.0)
St. Mark's
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
DeMario Morgan
48.60a
PR
Newark
2.
12
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
49.61a
PR
St Georges Technical
3.
12
Brandon Foreman
49.86a
PR
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.
10
Nathanael Guy
50.03a
PR
Dover
5.
12
Lucas Besong
50.09a
Polytech
6.
12
Levar Singleton
50.57a
Appoquinimink
7.
12
Dalonzo Bouges
50.68a
PR
Dover
8.
11
Jack Seiffert
50.73a
Charter School of Wi...
9.
9
Clarence Smith
51.21a
PR
Delcastle Vo-Tech
10.
9
Bobby Arnold
51.56a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.
11
Jamar McCall
51.62a
Smyrna
12.
12
Anthony Cross
51.71a
PR
Polytech
13.
9
Kam'Ryn Thomas
52.14a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.
11
Zach Coffing
52.32a
PR
Newark
15.
12
Cameron Johnson
52.80a
Sussex Tech
400 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lenford Kirlew
51.37a
Dickinson
2.
12
Aaron Brick
51.46a
SR
Wilmington Friends
3.
12
Chris Phillips
51.73a
SR
Newark Charter
4.
12
Matt Phillips
51.78a
Newark Charter
5.
11
Zandrew Bowe
51.93a
Caravel
6.
11
Michael Kosh
52.97a
Christiana
7.
11
Marc Mapp
52.99a
Lake Forest
8.
12
Hamza Barnes
53.49a
Christiana
400 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
-
James Downs
59.20a
PR
Seaford
2.
-
Deshawn Scye
1:01.47a
PR
Laurel
3.
11
Jere Taylor-Andrews
1:02.54a
PR
Glasgow
4.
9
Na'Siem Velez
1:03.75a
PR
Caesar Rodney
5.
12
Jimmy Honore
1:09.21a
PR
Caesar Rodney
6.
12
Michael Hartzell
1:10.20a
PR
Milford
7.
11
Alex Baldwin
1:10.27a
PR
Caesar Rodney
8.
-
Jacob Brock
1:10.43a
PR
Smyrna
9.
-
Markell Taylor
1:14.03a
PR
Thomas Mckean
10.
-
Brandon Clark
1:17.82a
PR
Smyrna
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
1:55.37a
PR
St Georges Technical
2.
11
Chris Brown
1:55.54a
Charter School of Wi...
3.
10
Nathanael Guy
1:55.89a
PR
Dover
4.
11
Michael Keehan
1:56.21a
PR
Salesianum
5.
12
Patrick LaPorte
1:57.04a
Newark
6.
12
Conor Ryan
1:57.73a
Salesianum
7.
9
Luke Riley
1:58.77a
PR
Salesianum
8.
11
Jordan Roberts
1:59.12a
PR
William Penn
9.
12
Gavin Williams
1:59.22a
PR
Dover
10.
11
JaVante Biddle
1:59.88a
PR
Delcastle Vo-Tech
11.
11
Dwayne Staats
1:59.99a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.
12
Malachi Stubbolo
2:00.02a
PR
Caesar Rodney
13.
11
Kurt Rushing
2:00.97a
PR
Sussex Tech
14.
12
Lorenzo Andaya
2:01.41a
PR
Caesar Rodney
15.
11
Jackson Pittman
2:02.08a
Appoquinimink
16.
12
Kevonte Jackson
2:06.44a
Polytech
800 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Napoleon Hernandez
1:54.30a
PR
Tatnall
2.
11
Connor Nisbet
1:54.43a
PR
Wilmington Friends
3.
12
Matt Kitto
1:55.99a
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
4.
11
Shane Massey
1:56.98a
PR
Lake Forest
5.
11
Austyn Hamilton
1:58.06a
PR
Caravel
6.
12
Max Hardin
1:59.27a
SR
Tatnall
7.
11
Joseph Cintavey
2:01.04a
PR
Tatnall
8.
12
Robert Vadnais
2:01.10a
PR
St. Mark's
9.
12
Bryan Delle Donne
2:02.11a
Newark Charter
10.
10
Mike Ranegan
2:02.76a
PR
St. Mark's
11.
12
Donovan Aldridge
2:03.17a
Wilmington Friends
12.
12
Cooper Knox
2:03.44a
PR
AI duPont
13.
12
Kevin White
2:05.04a
Newark Charter
14.
12
Hudson Pepper
2:07.60a
Tower Hill
15.
12
Isaiah Harman
2:08.79a
Glasgow
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Michael Keehan
4:15.84a
Salesianum
2.
11
Sean Banko
4:16.00a
PR
Salesianum
3.
10
Andrew Avila
4:24.53a
Charter School of Wi...
4.
12
Austin Barry
4:29.94a
Salesianum
5.
12
Garrett Checchi
4:31.98a
PR
Concord
6.
12
Gavin Williams
4:32.14a
Dover
7.
11
Ryan Morrow
4:37.93a
PR
Sussex Tech
8.
12
Ben Snyder
4:39.26a
Charter School of Wi...
9.
11
Aidan Stevenosky
4:39.88a
PR
Caesar Rodney
10.
12
Ryan Tarr
4:41.70a
PR
Appoquinimink
11.
12
Michael Graden
4:43.31a
SR
St Georges Technical
12.
12
Albert Norman
4:45.05a
SR
Sussex Central
13.
11
Andrew Martin
4:45.63a
Charter School of Wi...
14.
12
Timmy Fenton
4:45.94a
Appoquinimink
15.
12
Nathan Galloway
4:47.54a
Appoquinimink
16.
11
Kolbe O'Donnell
4:47.91a
Cape Henlopen
1600 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Nisbet
4:21.87a
Wilmington Friends
2.
11
Austyn Hamilton
4:26.25a
Caravel
3.
11
Nicholas Garrett
4:28.58a
Tatnall
4.
11
Joseph Cintavey
4:32.18a
Tatnall
5.
12
Bryan Delle Donne
4:35.37a
Newark Charter
6.
11
Seth Bale
4:35.94a
PR
Archmere Academy
7.
12
Cooper Knox
4:37.80a
SR
AI duPont
8.
12
Hudson Pepper
4:40.98a
SR
Tower Hill
9.
11
Brendan Malone
4:42.56a
PR
Wilmington Christian
10.
10
Connor Hessler
4:46.19a
St. Mark's
11.
12
Caleb Hayman
4:49.82a
Mt. Pleasant
12.
11
Levi Davis
4:53.53a
First State Military...
13.
11
Taylor Fenimore
4:54.79a
Mt. Pleasant
14.
11
Luke Harrington
4:55.68a
SR
St. Mark's
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Michael Keehan
9:42.59a
Salesianum
2.
11
Sean Banko
9:43.75a
Salesianum
3.
12
Austin Barry
9:58.29a
Salesianum
4.
12
Garrett Checchi
10:04.45a
Concord
5.
12
Gavin Williams
10:11.16a
Dover
6.
12
Albert Norman
10:20.10a
Sussex Central
7.
11
Aidan Stevenosky
10:21.77a
Caesar Rodney
8.
12
Nathan Galloway
10:34.91a
Appoquinimink
9.
12
Aidan O'Connor
10:37.79a
Caesar Rodney
10.
11
Kyle Owino
10:42.22a
Middletown (DE)
11.
11
Graham Harrison
10:52.08a
Concord
12.
11
Jacob Stafford
11:04.34a
Polytech
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Nisbet
9:42.32a
Wilmington Friends
2.
11
Nicholas Garrett
9:52.82a
Tatnall
3.
11
Joseph Cintavey
10:04.28a
SR
Tatnall
4.
12
Hudson Pepper
10:06.97a
SR
Tower Hill
5.
11
Seth Bale
10:09.21a
PR
Archmere Academy
6.
10
Mike Ranegan
10:15.70a
PR
St. Mark's
7.
11
Brendan Malone
10:23.03a
Wilmington Christian
8.
10
Connor Hessler
10:30.68a
PR
St. Mark's
9.
9
Declan Mcdonnell
10:41.05a
Tatnall
10.
9
Luke Munch
10:44.82a
Wilmington Friends
11.
11
Tony Velasquez
10:58.07a
Indian River
12.
10
Ryan Lynch
11:05.59a
Newark Charter
13.
9
Deion Jones
11:06.53a
Delaware Military Ac...
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tayshaun Chisholm
14.11a
PR
(.0)
Dover
2.
10
Leon Jett
14.81a
(.0)
Caesar Rodney
3.
10
Brahmir Vick
14.97a
PR
(.0)
Middletown (DE)
4.
12
Derrick Brinney
15.31a
(.0)
Smyrna
5.
12
Telvin Collins
15.57a
(.0)
Appoquinimink
6.
12
Jared Keaton
15.63a
(.0)
Caesar Rodney
7.
12
Patrick Klous
15.91a
(.0)
Salesianum
8.
10
Travon McVicker
16.04a
(.0)
Sussex Central
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Bailey
14.97a
PR
(.3)
AI duPont
2.
12
Jy'Aire Johnson
15.81a
PR
(.3)
AI duPont
3.
11
Ta'vio Rider
15.84a
(.3)
Christiana
4.
12
Tim Pittman
16.50a
PR
(.3)
Mt. Pleasant
5.
11
Darius Houchens
16.50a
PR
(.3)
Woodbridge
6.
10
John Catalano
17.33a
(.3)
St. Mark's
7.
11
Dejour Carey
17.79a
PR
(.3)
Lake Forest
8.
11
Christopher Freeman
18.41a
(.3)
Lake Forest
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 1
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tayshaun Chisholm
14.51a
(-2.5)
Dover
2.
10
Leon Jett
14.93a
(-1.2)
Caesar Rodney
3.
12
Derrick Brinney
15.44a
(-1.2)
Smyrna
4.
12
Telvin Collins
15.66a
(-1.2)
Appoquinimink
5.
10
Brahmir Vick
15.67a
(-2.5)
Middletown (DE)
6.
12
Jared Keaton
15.82a
(-1.2)
Caesar Rodney
7.
10
Travon McVicker
15.91a
(-2.5)
Sussex Central
8.
12
Patrick Klous
16.28a
(-1.2)
Salesianum
9.
10
DeShaun Dawkins
16.47a
(-1.2)
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
10.
12
Matthew Klocke
16.77a
(-2.5)
Concord
11.
9
Elijah Johnson
16.83a
(-2.5)
Polytech
12.
11
Angel Merced
16.98a
(-1.2)
Caesar Rodney
13.
10
Isaiah Johnson
17.63a
(-1.2)
Sussex Central
14.
9
Isaiah Fillyau
19.84a
(-2.5)
Cape Henlopen
--
12
Azel Foster
DNF
(-2.5)
Polytech
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Division 2
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jalen Bailey
15.37a
(-2.1)
AI duPont
2.
11
Ta'vio Rider
15.94a
(-1.7)
Christiana
3.
12
Jy'Aire Johnson
16.20a
(-1.7)
AI duPont
4.
12
Tim Pittman
16.92a
(-1.7)
Mt. Pleasant
5.
11
Darius Houchens
17.01a
(-2.1)
Woodbridge
6.
10
John Catalano
17.46a
(-1.7)
St. Mark's
7.
11
Christopher Freeman
17.85a
(-2.1)
Lake Forest
8.
11
Dejour Carey
18.25a
(-2.1)
Lake Forest
9.
12
Jose Lanzona
18.86a
(-2.1)
Newark Charter
10.
9
Kam'ren Upshur
19.40a
(-1.7)
Christiana
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tayshaun Chisholm
38.41a
PR
Dover
2.
10
Leon Jett
39.74a
Caesar Rodney
3.
12
Patrick Klous
41.04a
PR
Salesianum
4.
11
Gordon Smith
41.46a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
5.
12
Matthew Klocke
41.83a
PR
Concord
6.
10
Travon McVicker
42.28a
Sussex Central
7.
10
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
43.20a
Dover
8.
12
Derrick Brinney
43.58a
Smyrna
9.
10
Drew Zimmerman
44.18a
Caesar Rodney
10.
10
Carson Jeney
46.59a
Cape Henlopen
11.
12
Isreal Brown Foster
47.61a
SR
Dover
12.
12
Issac Whaley
48.89a
Sussex Tech
--
11
Angel Merced
FS
Caesar Rodney
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Bailey
40.07a
AI duPont
2.
11
Isaiah Kelsey
40.29a
PR
Howard Of Technology
3.
12
Jy'Aire Johnson
41.03a
AI duPont
4.
11
Stephen Forbi
41.65a
PR
Howard Of Technology
5.
11
Alex Davis
41.91a
Thomas Mckean
6.
11
Lewis Sams
43.40a
PR
AI duPont
7.
12
Tim Pittman
43.73a
Mt. Pleasant
8.
11
Ta'vio Rider
44.00a
Christiana
9.
10
John Catalano
44.60a
St. Mark's
10.
11
Ethan Lang
44.74a
PR
Milford
11.
11
Dejour Carey
45.76a
Lake Forest
12.
12
Felix Rodriguez
45.79a
St. Mark's
13.
12
Jose Lanzona
46.25a
Newark Charter
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Dimitry Edouard
Julian Roach
Nolan Lamontagne
Deshawn Sample
43.19a
Sussex Tech
2.
Matthew Hibbert
Ameir Redd
Mikhi Doss-Staten
KeShawn Dennis
43.25a
William Penn
3.
Anthony Otero
Dominque Smith
Josh Boyer
Dominic Saragino
43.47a
Sussex Central
4.
Darius Davis
Tavian Cooks
Sam Mackey
Davon Cason
43.55a
Caesar Rodney
5.
Craig Congo
Alex Eaddy
Derek Ongeri
Isaiah Bodie
43.72a
St Georges Technical
6.
Fitz Freemen
Derrick Brinney
Nigel Reeves
Raymond Nyameke
44.54a
Smyrna
7.
Brahmir Vick
Bryce Pepukyi
Jerry Benn
Marc Borges
44.87a
Middletown (DE)
8.
John Harris
John Esposito
Kevin Faries
Blaise Hylak
44.95a
Salesianum
9.
Curtis Purnell
Isaiah Fillyau
Jordan Jefferson
Ty'uan Dunning
45.32a
Cape Henlopen
10.
Abdul-Rahim Bracey
Tykwan Joyner
Roshon Gladney
Tylis Randall
45.33a
Dover
11.
Christian Richardson
Khari Berry
Hassun Jones
Dae-Shawn Shields
45.43a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.
Mekhi Fussell
Alex Varona
Lester Coleman
Elijah Atley
45.56a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.
Gaston Yobol
Elijah Sims
Xavier Howard
Justin von Duyke
46.92a
Newark
14.
Anthony Pugh
Samuel Dowling
Demetrius Lyn-Brown
Telvin Collins
48.22a
Appoquinimink
15.
Cole Guaneri
Luke Mathe
Michael Zunino
Patrick O'Neill
53.44a
Charter School of Wi...
4x100 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Karvin Reeves
Jordan Anderson
Chandler Abston
Stephen Forbi
43.58a
Howard Of Technology
2.
Ja-Juan Reid
Isaiah Johnson
Dasaun Bizzell
Tyare Miller
43.78a
Lake Forest
3.
Naz'Aire Miller
JaQai Bishop
James Naylor
Zahmeire Lewis
43.89a
AI duPont
4.
Blaec Sanders
Zion Glover
John Catalano
Gabe Wedgewood
45.26a
St. Mark's
5.
Nathaniel Gearing
Nick Graham
Aidan Osbourne
Myles Weston
45.63a
Delaware Military Ac...
6.
Nasir Hairsation
Caleb Jaindl
Alex Davis
Jesus Lopez Camacho
45.77a
Thomas Mckean
7.
Donelle Gandy
Tyler Hunter
Moses Ilodigwe
James Collins
45.90a
Mt. Pleasant
8.
Cameron Hudson
Junior Amougou
Kyeem Williams
Raymund Thomas
47.08a
Glasgow
9.
Isaiah Holden
Thavon Counts
Leonard Mason
Jalique Holden
47.09a
Dickinson
10.
Bryson Boyd
Peter Zhong
Taeshawn Macklin
Isaiah Brown
47.69a
Tower Hill
11.
Relay Team
48.30a
Delaware Design Lab ...
12.
Simon Wakeley
Theodore DeVoll
CJ Wise
Alex Saville
48.80a
Wilmington Friends
13.
Leon Zhao
Ryan Davis
Evan Cleghorn
Cameron Price
48.85a
Newark Charter
14.
Pierce Smith
Micah Jacobson
Sasha Latina
Samuel Kirby
49.18a
Tatnall
15.
James Liu
Josh McCudden
Luke Duran
Andrew McNeill
51.76a
Wilmington Christian
--
Ja'Mir Thompson
Vanderson Jeancharles
Jay Townsend
Brandon Faulk
DNF
Laurel
4x100 Relay
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
Davon Griffin
Alicia McCarthy
Marisa Browning
Alex Baldwin
1:01.36a
Caesar Rodney
2.
Jeremiah Johnson
Deanna Wolfenden
Luca Teoli
Bryana Henson
1:03.87a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4x200 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Tykwan Joyner
Jakari Long
Dalonzo Bouges
Tayshaun Chisholm
1:28.12a
Dover
2.
Mahki Herring
Dominque Smith
Dominic Saragino
Anthony Otero
1:29.12a
Sussex Central
3.
Gordon Smith
Dae-Shawn Shields
Clarence Smith
Brandon Foreman
1:30.25a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.
Cameron Johnson
Dimitry Edouard
Julian Roach
Deshawn Sample
1:30.47a
Sussex Tech
5.
Fitz Freemen
Jamar McCall
Nigel Reeves
Raymond Nyameke
1:30.84a
Smyrna
6.
Matthew Hibbert
Ameir Redd
Mikhi Doss-Staten
KeShawn Dennis
1:32.27a
William Penn
7.
Tavian Cooks
Jordan Allen
Sam Mackey
DeVaughn Collins
1:32.30a
Caesar Rodney
8.
Darien Clarke
Levar Singleton
Telvin Collins
Juan Fountain Jr
1:32.37a
Appoquinimink
9.
Blaise Hylak
Connor Montgomery
Kevin Faries
Andrew Watkins
1:32.76a
Salesianum
10.
Alex Varona
Dwayne Staats
Bobby Arnold
Kam'Ryn Thomas
1:33.13a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.
Jerry Benn
Marc Borges
Noah Spruill
Elijah Deverteuli
1:34.80a
Middletown (DE)
12.
Ty'uan Dunning
Jordan Jefferson
Cody Workman
Christian Partlow
1:35.04a
Cape Henlopen
13.
Craig Congo
Chase Harris
Roger Buesmaill
Jayden Velasquez
1:35.55a
St Georges Technical
14.
Gaston Yobol
Elijah Sims
Xavier Howard
Justin von Duyke
1:37.60a
Newark
15.
Cole Guaneri
Cole Leyson
Jonathan Haimowitz
Elias Navarro
1:45.40a
Charter School of Wi...
--
Anthony Cross
Douglas Reed
Terrell Coley
Lucas Besong
DNF
Polytech
4x200 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Ja-Juan Reid
Tyare Miller
Isaiah Johnson
Diante Cannon
1:31.08a
Lake Forest
2.
Naz'Aire Miller
Lewis Sams
JaQai Bishop
Zahmeire Lewis
1:31.84a
AI duPont
3.
Blaec Sanders
Matt Tynes
Gabe Wedgewood
Zion Glover
1:33.40a
St. Mark's
4.
Deandre McFarlane
Sidney Ndi
Ta'vio Rider
Amit Mohamed
1:34.56a
Christiana
5.
Tim Pittman
Donelle Gandy
Tyler Hunter
James Collins
1:34.67a
Mt. Pleasant
6.
Kevin Moon
Chandler Abston
Kashion Evans
Karvin Reeves
1:34.83a
Howard Of Technology
7.
Jordan Portee
Isaiah Harman
Cameron Hudson
Michael Bing
1:36.47a
Glasgow
8.
Leon Zhao
Khalil Proctor
Evan Cleghorn
Cameron Price
1:37.43a
Newark Charter
9.
Bryson Boyd
Peter Zhong
Kieran Petrunich
Isaiah Brown
1:39.13a
Tower Hill
10.
Leonard Mason
Thavon Counts
Jacob Quigley
Zachary Wise
1:40.76a
Dickinson
11.
Cody Nicholson
Carlos Quijano
Jaden Stokes
Nathaniel Gearing
1:40.85a
Delaware Military Ac...
12.
Pierce Smith
Micah Jacobson
Sasha Latina
Samuel Kirby
1:42.21a
Tatnall
13.
A'Shon Jackson
Trey Haynes
Darius Houchens
Amere Jackson
1:42.92a
Woodbridge
14.
Simon Wakeley
Theodore DeVoll
Chris Rosado
Alex Saville
1:43.76a
Wilmington Friends
15.
James Liu
Josh McCudden
Luke Duran
Andrew McNeill
1:45.97a
Wilmington Christian
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Brichon Shepard
Patrick LaPorte
Zach Coffing
DeMario Morgan
3:25.34a
Newark
2.
Dalonzo Bouges
Jakari Long
Hezakiah Ali-Bentley
Nathanael Guy
3:26.32a
Dover
3.
JaVante Biddle
Clarence Smith
Dae-Shawn Shields
Brandon Foreman
3:29.05a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.
Zack Warren
Michael Graden
Derek Ongeri
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
3:30.40a
St Georges Technical
5.
Bobby Arnold
Mekhi Fussell
Kam'Ryn Thomas
Dwayne Staats
3:30.69a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
6.
Jack Seiffert
Chris Brown
Ben Snyder
Aurelius Bordrick
3:30.80a
Charter School of Wi...
7.
David Bailor
Anthony Cross
Zion Downing
Lucas Besong
3:31.44a
Polytech
8.
Cameron Johnson
Jakai Jones
Kurt Rushing
Dimitry Edouard
3:33.48a
Sussex Tech
9.
Leon Jett
Jephthe Elisca
Bikobo Sarkor
Malachi Stubbolo
3:34.35a
Caesar Rodney
10.
Luke Riley
Sean Banko
Austin Barry
Conor Ryan
3:35.07a
Salesianum
11.
Jerry Benn
Elijah Deverteuli
Madison Edwards
Noah Spruill
3:36.13a
Middletown (DE)
12.
Christian Partlow
Owen Allen
David Smith
Jordan Clark
3:40.06a
Cape Henlopen
13.
Mikhi Doss-Staten
Jordan Roberts
Chris Williams
Jalen Chance
3:40.65a
William Penn
--
Dominic Saragino
Andre Teagle
Josh Boyer
Dominque Smith
DQ
Sussex Central
4x400 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Bryan Delle Donne
Chris Phillips
Kevin White
Matt Phillips
3:27.18a
Newark Charter
2.
Marc Mapp
Diante Cannon
Jene Sample
Shane Massey
3:29.61a
Lake Forest
3.
Stephen Forbi
Nacear Hill
Isaiah Kelsey
Ian Chege
3:31.50a
Howard Of Technology
4.
Lewis Sams
Nils Creque
Jalen Bailey
Tristan Thompson
3:34.56a
AI duPont
5.
Ta'vio Rider
Amit Mohamed
Michael Kosh
Sidney Ndi
3:35.85a
Christiana
6.
Max Hardin
Sasha Latina
Nicholas Garrett
Napoleon Hernandez
3:36.53a
Tatnall
7.
Simon Wakeley
Donovan Aldridge
Connor Nisbet
Aaron Brick
3:37.02a
Wilmington Friends
8.
Kyle Poppiti
Felix Rodriguez
Connor Hessler
Robert Vadnais
3:38.68a
St. Mark's
9.
Zandrew Bowe
Joseph Schaefer
Ryan Roberts
Austyn Hamilton
3:41.27a
Caravel
10.
Jalique Holden
Shaun Tanner
Zachary Wise
Brandon Roff
3:45.38a
Dickinson
11.
Mark Sheehan
Bryson Boyd
Hudson Pepper
Isaiah Brown
3:47.01a
Tower Hill
12.
Myles Weston
Aidan Osbourne
Anthony Sommers
Matt Kitto
3:56.09a
Delaware Military Ac...
13.
A'Shon Jackson
Darius Houchens
Trey Haynes
Amere Jackson
3:59.84a
Woodbridge
4x800 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Jack Seiffert
Ben Snyder
Andrew Avila
Chris Brown
7:58.81a
Charter School of Wi...
2.
Dalonzo Bouges
Nathanael Guy
Tahj Ward
Gavin Williams
8:12.26a
Dover
3.
Conor Ryan
Gerald Brady
Lucien Peach
Luke Riley
8:16.09a
Salesianum
4.
Zack Warren
Derek Ongeri
Michael Graden
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
8:22.77a
St Georges Technical
5.
Aaron Rash
Anthony Cross
Kevonte Jackson
Michael Rodriguez
8:25.88a
Polytech
6.
Ryan Morrow
Jakai Jones
Caleb Bradley
Kurt Rushing
8:29.43a
Sussex Tech
7.
Malachi Stubbolo
Jephthe Elisca
Justin Green
Lorenzo Andaya
8:30.86a
Caesar Rodney
8.
Jackson Pittman
Joey Gaus
Will Brodowski
Jacob Wozar
8:39.89a
Appoquinimink
9.
JaVante Biddle
Eugene Savage
David Balbach
Mario Alvarez
8:41.98a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
10.
Deshawn Townsend
Aaron Lewis
Jamar McCall
Emmanuel Mbah
8:47.04a
Smyrna
11.
Jordan Roberts
Jalen Chance
Jeremy Gomez
Anthony Miranda
8:52.36a
William Penn
12.
Owen Allen
Nes'jere Fountain
David Smith
John Di Stefano
8:53.77a
Cape Henlopen
13.
Noah Thomas
Brendan Welch
Ryan Sosnoski
Tyler Sosnoski
9:04.08a
Sussex Central
14.
Madison Edwards
Yusef Shakur
Noah Spruill
Obiloh Egu
9:09.97a
Middletown (DE)
15.
William Hart
Connor Madden
Garrett Checchi
Graham Harrison
9:20.07a
Concord
16.
Brandon Chain
Corey Geerlof
Caleb Cutler
Isaiah Gerard
10:14.14a
Newark
4x800 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Joseph Cintavey
Nicholas Garrett
Max Hardin
Napoleon Hernandez
8:11.06a
Tatnall
2.
Matt Phillips
Kevin White
Chris Czerwinski
Bryan Delle Donne
8:20.85a
Newark Charter
3.
Marc Mapp
Diante Cannon
Stephen Culver
Shane Massey
8:26.22a
Lake Forest
4.
Robert Vadnais
Luke Harrington
Jack Daly
Mike Ranegan
8:33.01a
St. Mark's
5.
Ryan Roberts
Austyn Hamilton
Michael Anderson
Joseph Schaefer
8:34.32a
Caravel
6.
Cooper Knox
Nils Creque
Lewis Sams
Tristan Thompson
8:47.43a
AI duPont
7.
Sidney Ndi
Michael Kosh
Nolon Mcclain
Amit Mohamed
8:50.04a
Christiana
8.
Deion Jones
Sebastian Kresge
Samuel McGuckin
Matt Kitto
8:54.47a
Delaware Military Ac...
9.
Luismaury Hidalgo-Rosario
Jacob Quigley
Zachary Wise
Brandon Roff
9:02.14a
Dickinson
10.
Jackson Donnelly
Cristian Galindo
Declan Burke
Tony Velasquez
9:04.00a
Indian River
11.
Taylor Fenimore
Caleb Hayman
Treasure Williams
Cameron Clouthier
9:08.04a
Mt. Pleasant
12.
Chase Fallon
John Coons
Nick Urick
Chris Rosado
9:13.66a
Wilmington Friends
13.
Kevin Jasani
Anthony Ciampoli
Owen Phillips
Bora Kilicoglu
9:27.49a
Archmere Academy
14.
A'Shon Jackson
Trey Haynes
Amere Jackson
Duane Cooke
9:31.62a
Woodbridge
15.
Mark Sheehan
Jackson Myrick
Miguel Soares
Yash Prashar
10:53.75a
Tower Hill
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bradly Anyanwu
47-10.00
PR
Dover
2.
11
Elijah Taylor
46-10.00
Smyrna
3.
10
Braden Young
46-09.00
PR
Smyrna
4.
12
John Cohill
46-02.00
Salesianum
5.
12
Ernest English
46-02.00
William Penn
6.
12
Nolan Lamontagne
45-11.00
PR
Sussex Tech
7.
10
Hugo Harp
44-04.00
PR
Dover
8.
12
Vaughn Wood
43-01.00
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.
12
Jerren Williams
42-04.00
Dover
10.
10
Brent Smith
41-07.00
Polytech
11.
11
Jordan Cheaton
40-04.00
St Georges Technical
--
11
Kieran Monahan
FOUL
Salesianum
Shot Put
- 12lb
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ritchy Corvil
46-01.00
Milford
2.
12
Andrew Horne
45-07.00
PR
Mt. Pleasant
3.
12
Nathan Phillips
45-02.00
PR
Caravel
4.
12
Andrew Risper
42-11.00
PR
Laurel
5.
12
Robbie Stofa
42-05.00
St. Mark's
6.
10
Ryan Guidibo
42-05.00
PR
Christiana
7.
12
Jaden Jefferson
42-01.00
SR
Christiana
8.
11
Joey Cartwright
39-07.00
St. Mark's
9.
11
Jordan Mack
38-05.00
AI duPont
10.
11
Jacob Bryant
38-00.00
Milford
11.
12
Joseph Lindsay
35-08.00
Mt. Pleasant
Shot Put
- 12lb
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davon Griffin
45-01.75
PR
Caesar Rodney
2.
-
Christian Ruiz
34-04.00
PR
Thomas Mckean
3.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
33-02.25
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.
10
Brody Pote
32-02.75
Delcastle Vo-Tech
5.
11
Alex Baldwin
30-03.75
PR
Caesar Rodney
6.
-
TK Shipley
29-06.25
PR
Middletown (DE)
7.
12
Austin Jones
28-00.50
PR
Delcastle Vo-Tech
8.
12
Michael Hartzell
25-01.50
PR
Milford
9.
9
Na'Siem Velez
24-10.50
PR
Caesar Rodney
10.
-
Lake Lindale
24-01.75
PR
Dover
11.
11
Jere Taylor-Andrews
23-11.50
Glasgow
12.
-
James Gallagher
23-05.25
PR
Laurel
13.
-
Brandon Clark
23-01.50
PR
Smyrna
14.
-
Jacob Brock
20-09.75
PR
Smyrna
15.
-
Matthew Beck
20-00.50
PR
Appoquinimink
16.
-
Ryan Beckman
19-09.50
SR
Middletown (DE)
17.
-
Hayden Wyttenbach
18-01.50
PR
Middletown (DE)
18.
11
Creston Campbell
18-01.00
PR
Mt. Pleasant
19.
11
William Guckenberger
13-11.50
PR
Newark
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Cheaton
144-00
PR
St Georges Technical
2.
12
Jaylen Guy
138-09
PR
Caesar Rodney
3.
12
Chris Gordon
138-02
PR
Polytech
4.
11
Elijah Taylor
134-10
PR
Smyrna
5.
12
Ernest English
133-08
PR
William Penn
6.
10
Braden Young
130-00
Smyrna
7.
12
John Cohill
126-00
PR
Salesianum
8.
11
Patrick Tkach
122-10
Cape Henlopen
9.
11
Kieran Monahan
122-03
Salesianum
10.
12
Nolan Lamontagne
121-07
SR
Sussex Tech
11.
9
Josiah Miller
117-09
Cape Henlopen
12.
12
James Woods
116-06
Salesianum
Discus
- 1.6kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Phillips
131-04
PR
Caravel
2.
12
Matt McGuirk
128-01
PR
St. Mark's
3.
12
David Bondi
122-02
PR
Archmere Academy
4.
12
Jaden Jefferson
119-04
Christiana
5.
12
Robbie Stofa
118-05
St. Mark's
6.
12
Andrew Horne
112-01
PR
Mt. Pleasant
7.
12
Cameron Hallman
109-08
PR
Milford
8.
12
Joseph Lindsay
108-00
Mt. Pleasant
9.
12
Mike Corcorin
106-05
PR
Indian River
10.
11
Shaun Tanner
101-08
Dickinson
11.
12
Joseph Rivera-Figueroa
88-08
Lake Forest
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wilson Elijah
6-07.00
PR
Middletown (DE)
2.
12
Brett Henshy
6-02.00
PR
Salesianum
3.
11
Voshon Wharton
6-00.00
SR
St Georges Technical
3.
11
Kenny Witherspoon
6-00.00
Cape Henlopen
5.
11
Mahki Herring
6-00.00
Sussex Central
6.
12
Patrick Klous
6-00.00
PR
Salesianum
6.
12
Derek Ongeri
6-00.00
St Georges Technical
8.
12
John Gannon
6-00.00
PR
Charter School of Wi...
9.
11
Jasiah Turner
5-10.00
Sussex Central
9.
12
Courtland Suggs
5-10.00
SR
Dover
11.
12
Jeremiah Brown
5-10.00
PR
Sussex Tech
12.
12
Jared Keaton
5-10.00
PR
Caesar Rodney
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Faulk
6-06.00
Laurel
2.
12
Parker Chandler
6-00.00
PR
Milford
3.
10
Elijah Edmunds
5-10.00
AI duPont
4.
10
Andrew Davis
5-10.00
Freire Charter
5.
10
Quest Hughes-Boggs
5-08.00
PR
Lake Forest
6.
9
Michael Brown
5-08.00
PR
Lake Forest
7.
11
Vincent Fahey
5-04.00
St. Elizabeth
7.
12
Warner Wood
5-04.00
St. Elizabeth
--
10
Isaiah Brown
NH
Tower Hill
--
11
Luke Harrington
NH
St. Mark's
--
12
Isaiah Rouse
NH
Mt. Pleasant
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Donell Hooker
12-06.00
Polytech
2.
12
Patrick Klous
12-00.00
Salesianum
3.
12
Azel Foster
12-00.00
Polytech
4.
10
Russell Herbstritt
11-06.00
Appoquinimink
4.
11
Aaron Lewis
11-06.00
PR
Smyrna
6.
10
Giovanni Bendfeldt
11-06.00
PR
Cape Henlopen
6.
12
Micah Crozier
11-06.00
St Georges Technical
8.
12
Ryan Head
11-00.00
Cape Henlopen
9.
10
Brandon Greenlee
11-00.00
Sussex Central
10.
12
Eric Hendrixson
11-00.00
SR
Charter School of Wi...
11.
12
Lucas Knack
10-06.00
Caesar Rodney
12.
12
Roshon Gladney
10-06.00
PR
Dover
12.
12
Paul Hicks
10-06.00
Caesar Rodney
14.
11
Luke Stuchlik
10-00.00
Salesianum
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Leroy Lynch
11-00.00
AI duPont
2.
11
Dalton Nordberg
10-06.00
Milford
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gordon Smith
22-10.00
PR
(-.3)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
2.
10
Tamir Caldwell
21-03.50
PR
(.0)
Dover
3.
12
Gerald Tatum
21-01.50
PR
(-1.5)
Appoquinimink
4.
12
Forrest Booker
21-00.00
(-2.0)
Caesar Rodney
5.
10
Julian Roach
20-10.75
PR
(-.8)
Sussex Tech
6.
10
Raymond Nyameke
20-09.25
PR
(-2.0)
Smyrna
7.
11
Ja-Rod Hamilton
20-04.50
(-1.3)
Dover
8.
10
DeShaun Dawkins
19-10.50
(-2.1)
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.
11
Aaron Mollock
19-09.25
(-.8)
Sussex Central
10.
12
Jared Keaton
19-08.75
(-1.0)
Caesar Rodney
11.
10
Nile Walker
19-00.00
(-1.2)
Middletown (DE)
12.
12
Isaiah Bodie
18-10.00
PR
(-.5)
St Georges Technical
13.
11
Xavier Phoenix
18-04.25
(-.7)
Appoquinimink
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Tynes
20-10.00
SR
(-1.6)
St. Mark's
2.
10
Zaid Barnes
20-09.00
PR
(-2.7)
Christiana
3.
12
Brandon Faulk
20-05.50
PR
(-1.8)
Laurel
4.
11
Jordan Portee
20-00.75
(-1.5)
Glasgow
5.
10
Elijah Edmunds
19-10.50
PR
(-1.1)
AI duPont
6.
Nahjhi Clayton
19-07.50
(-1.0)
Delaware Des
7.
12
Elle Harden
18-10.25
(-1.9)
Lake Forest
8.
11
Daniel Bernard
18-04.50
(-1.2)
AI duPont
9.
12
Bryson Boyd
18-04.25
(-1.1)
Tower Hill
10.
11
Treasure Williams
18-03.75
(-1.3)
Mt. Pleasant
--
11
Jamir Dantley
FOUL
AI duPont
Long Jump
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
12
Davon Griffin
15-09.25
PR
(1.5)
Caesar Rodney
2.
12
Jimmy Honore
14-03.00
PR
(.0)
Caesar Rodney
3.
-
Markell Taylor
12-11.50
PR
(.0)
Thomas Mckean
4.
9
De'Shawn Lawson
10-06.75
PR
(.0)
Caesar Rodney
5.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
10-05.75
(1.6)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
6.
-
Jacob Brock
10-03.00
PR
(.0)
Smyrna
7.
10
Brody Pote
10-01.75
(-.8)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
8.
12
Michael Hartzell
9-09.50
PR
(.0)
Milford
9.
-
Brandon Clark
9-08.00
PR
(.6)
Smyrna
10.
-
Dakota Mell
9-03.25
PR
(-.4)
Dover
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Forrest Booker
44-06.00
PR
(-.5)
Caesar Rodney
2.
12
Alex Eaddy
43-06.50
(.2)
St Georges Technical
3.
10
Tamir Caldwell
42-08.50
(1.2)
Dover
4.
10
Nile Walker
42-08.00
PR
(.0)
Middletown (DE)
5.
11
Xavier Phoenix
42-01.75
(.8)
Appoquinimink
6.
12
Garrett Elgin
41-07.00
(.0)
Cape Henlopen
7.
12
Derrick Brinney
41-03.75
(.3)
Smyrna
8.
12
Gerald Tatum
41-01.00
(-.1)
Appoquinimink
9.
11
Donell Hooker
39-09.50
PR
(.0)
Polytech
10.
11
Jordan Allen
39-03.50
(1.3)
Caesar Rodney
11.
12
Javius Richardson
38-09.75
(-.6)
St Georges Technical
12.
11
Ja-Rod Hamilton
38-02.25
(.0)
Dover
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Tynes
44-09.50
(.4)
St. Mark's
2.
12
Elle Harden
42-09.00
PR
(.1)
Lake Forest
3.
11
Daniel Bernard
42-07.00
(.0)
AI duPont
4.
12
Parker Chandler
42-06.00
PR
(1.5)
Milford
5.
12
Jalen Bailey
42-00.00
(.1)
AI duPont
6.
10
Zaid Barnes
41-08.50
(.5)
Christiana
7.
10
Elijah Edmunds
41-00.00
PR
(.8)
AI duPont
8.
9
Emanuelle Carranza
39-06.50
PR
(1.5)
Milford
9.
11
Kashid Waples
39-02.50
(.2)
Indian River
10.
12
Tim Pittman
38-08.50
(1.3)
Mt. Pleasant
11.
10
Demetrius Daniels
37-11.50
(.1)
Christiana
12.
12
Nick Graham
37-02.25
(1.8)
Delaware Military Ac...
50 Meter Dash
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dielle DeNoon
28.40a
PR
(-1.2)
Caesar Rodney
100 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lauren Summers
12.18a
PR
(.6)
Smyrna
2.
12
Trinity Brown
12.21a
PR
(.6)
Appoquinimink
3.
11
Destiny Bailey-Perkins
12.27a
(.6)
Caesar Rodney
4.
12
Erikah Jones
12.59a
(.6)
Middletown (DE)
5.
12
Lakendra Harpe
12.60a
(.6)
Sussex Tech
6.
9
Taylor Small
12.77a
(.6)
St Georges Technical
7.
12
Candice Huntley
12.78a
(.6)
Newark
8.
11
Saani Edwards
12.95a
(.6)
Smyrna
100 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayla Woods
12.41a
(.1)
Tatnall
2.
12
Lexxie Mathis
12.50a
(.1)
Tatnall
3.
11
Destiny Parker
12.98a
PR
(.1)
AI duPont
4.
11
Ana Olszewski
13.01a
(.1)
Ursuline Academy
5.
9
Dajah Merritt
13.04a
PR
(.1)
Newark Charter
6.
9
Vanessa Howard
13.21a
(.1)
Tatnall
7.
10
Yonya Wise
13.32a
(.1)
Indian River
8.
11
Jada Gourdine
13.56a
(.1)
Lake Forest
100 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
-
Janea Wright
17.93a
PR
(-1.5)
Smyrna
2.
-
Kwateema Pollydore
18.12a
PR
(-2.5)
Thomas Mckean
3.
-
Damonne Long
21.06a
PR
(-1.5)
Smyrna
4.
9
Abbigail Getty
21.53a
PR
(-2.5)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
5.
-
Ellen Stevens
21.64a
PR
(-1.5)
Laurel
6.
-
Courtney Leitz
23.16a
SR
(-1.5)
Indian River
7.
11
Kyra Carr
24.22a
PR
(-2.5)
Caesar Rodney
8.
-
Deanna Wolfenden
25.41a
(-2.5)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
9.
-
Davia Chavis
34.18a
PR
(-2.5)
Middletown (DE)
100 Meters
Division 1
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Destiny Bailey-Perkins
12.31a
(-.9)
Caesar Rodney
3.
12
Trinity Brown
12.35a
(-.9)
Appoquinimink
2.
9
Lauren Summers
12.69a
(-1.7)
Smyrna
4.
12
Erikah Jones
12.70a
(-.9)
Middletown (DE)
5.
12
Lakendra Harpe
12.76a
(-1.7)
Sussex Tech
6.
12
Candice Huntley
12.78a
PR
(-1.7)
Newark
7.
9
Taylor Small
12.84a
(-1.7)
St Georges Technical
8.
11
Saani Edwards
13.04a
(-1.7)
Smyrna
9.
11
Nia Anderson
13.11a
(-.9)
Charter School of Wi...
10.
11
Zowie Dahn
13.11a
(-1.7)
Appoquinimink
10.
12
Patrisha Davis
13.11a
(-.9)
Caesar Rodney
12.
10
Sierra Romaine
13.13a
(-.9)
Smyrna
13.
12
Andrea Jones
13.23a
SR
(-.9)
Middletown (DE)
14.
10
Timesha Cannon
13.37a
(-1.7)
Cape Henlopen
15.
10
Deja Ryals
13.38a
(-.9)
William Penn
16.
10
Nya Stedman
13.41a
(-1.7)
Polytech
100 Meters
Division 2
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lexxie Mathis
12.66a
(-1.5)
Tatnall
2.
12
Kayla Woods
12.70a
(-2.2)
Tatnall
3.
11
Ana Olszewski
13.24a
(-2.2)
Ursuline Academy
4.
11
Destiny Parker
13.27a
(-2.2)
AI duPont
5.
9
Vanessa Howard
13.31a
(-1.5)
Tatnall
6.
11
Jada Gourdine
13.31a
PR
(-1.5)
Lake Forest
7.
9
Dajah Merritt
13.32a
(-1.5)
Newark Charter
8.
10
Yonya Wise
13.43a
(-1.5)
Indian River
9.
9
Saniyah Williams
13.46a
(-2.2)
Howard Of Technology
10.
12
Samantha Butler
13.49a
(-2.2)
Delaware Military Ac...
11.
9
Keyonia Purnell
13.66a
PR
(-2.2)
Indian River
12.
12
Reagan Stephens
13.68a
(-2.2)
Wilmington Christian
13.
12
Elizabeth Brutsche
13.76a
(-1.5)
Ursuline Academy
14.
9
Alexis Buckley
14.08a
(-1.5)
Indian River
200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Charlee Crawford
24.79a
(.0)
St Georges Technical
2.
9
Lauren Summers
24.81a
PR
(.0)
Smyrna
3.
12
Lakendra Harpe
25.16a
(.0)
Sussex Tech
4.
11
Destiny Bailey-Perkins
25.32a
PR
(.0)
Caesar Rodney
5.
12
Alyssa Armor
25.81a
SR
(.0)
William Penn
6.
12
Trinity Brown
25.97a
(.0)
Appoquinimink
7.
9
Taylor Small
26.10a
PR
(.0)
St Georges Technical
8.
11
Micah Yarbray
26.25a
PR
(.0)
William Penn
9.
9
Aniyah Black
26.72a
(.0)
Smyrna
10.
11
Shaneese LaMons
26.73a
(.0)
Smyrna
11.
12
Aliyah Green
26.80a
(.0)
Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.
11
Nia Anderson
27.02a
(.0)
Charter School of Wi...
13.
12
Andrea Jones
27.13a
(.0)
Middletown (DE)
14.
12
Mia Cook
27.17a
(.0)
Middletown (DE)
200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Pearce
25.27a
PR
(.0)
Glasgow
2.
12
Lexxie Mathis
25.61a
SR
(.0)
Tatnall
3.
11
Kimi Woods
26.48a
(.0)
Tatnall
4.
11
Imani Matthews
27.22a
(.0)
AI duPont
5.
9
Vanessa Howard
27.45a
(.0)
Tatnall
6.
9
Renee Robinson
27.45a
PR
(.0)
Christiana
7.
11
Hannah Eleutheriou
27.49a
PR
(.0)
Wilmington Christian
8.
9
Keyonia Purnell
27.51a
PR
(.0)
Indian River
9.
12
Reagan Stephens
27.59a
(.0)
Wilmington Christian
10.
9
Leah Camilli
28.24a
(.0)
Conrad Schools of Sc...
11.
10
Anaija Hardrick-Salaam
28.53a
(.0)
AI duPont
12.
10
Yonya Wise
29.19a
(.0)
Indian River
--
9
Dajah Merritt
FS
(.0)
Newark Charter
400 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Charlee Crawford
54.84a
PR
St Georges Technical
2.
12
Alyssa Armor
56.33a
PR
William Penn
3.
12
Lakendra Harpe
59.64a
Sussex Tech
4.
10
Jazlynn Church
1:00.89a
PR
Charter School of Wi...
5.
11
Micah Yarbray
1:00.95a
PR
William Penn
6.
11
Kayla Moody
1:01.21a
Appoquinimink
7.
9
Kaylan Parker
1:02.02a
PR
Dover
8.
12
Amber Owens
1:02.59a
Padua
9.
12
Ann Marie Twum-Danso
1:02.70a
SR
Padua
10.
12
Aliyah Green
1:02.77a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
11.
11
Jacqueline Holowka
1:02.80a
PR
Padua
12.
9
A-Cora Hickson
1:02.89a
Charter School of Wi...
13.
12
Mia Cook
1:06.45a
Middletown (DE)
400 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Pearce
56.79a
Glasgow
2.
12
Kayla Woods
57.51a
SR
Tatnall
3.
12
Lexxie Mathis
59.37a
SR
Tatnall
4.
11
Kimi Woods
59.40a
Tatnall
5.
12
Victoria Nevels
1:01.81a
Delaware Military Ac...
6.
9
Morgan McGee
1:02.54a
PR
Indian River
7.
11
Bridget Knight
1:02.66a
PR
Newark Charter
8.
10
Alyson Maegerle
1:02.74a
AI duPont
9.
11
Hannah Eleutheriou
1:04.62a
Wilmington Christian
400 Meters
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kwateema Pollydore
1:24.59a
PR
Thomas Mckean
800 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lydia Olivere
2:13.10a
SR
Padua
2.
11
Jalissa Emmens
2:15.85a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.
11
Elizabeth Bader
2:16.42a
Padua
4.
9
Judith McLaughlin
2:17.99a
Padua
5.
12
Naomi Bowser
2:18.40a
SR
Smyrna
6.
10
Sarah Larose
2:28.52a
PR
Smyrna
7.
11
Cassidy McCormick
2:29.02a
Charter School of Wi...
8.
9
Ida Rose Moore
2:29.11a
Dover
9.
11
Destinee Ekanem
2:29.16a
Smyrna
10.
11
Alexandria Robinson
2:29.91a
Appoquinimink
11.
11
Julia Lloyd
2:29.97a
Appoquinimink
12.
10
Jada Wyatt
2:30.15a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
13.
10
Keely Arndt
2:30.60a
PR
Caesar Rodney
14.
10
Alyssa Brinsky
2:32.87a
Appoquinimink
800 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keelin Hays
2:18.72a
Tatnall
2.
9
Alaina McGonigle
2:20.13a
Ursuline Academy
3.
12
Lillian Peterson
2:23.70a
Newark Charter
4.
11
Lauren Anshen
2:24.03a
Tatnall
5.
9
Emily Rzucidlo
2:24.43a
Ursuline Academy
6.
12
Linda Ngouendja
2:25.04a
Lake Forest
7.
11
Olivia Hardin
2:28.20a
SR
Tatnall
8.
9
Maddie McWatters
2:31.28a
Newark Charter
9.
10
Sarah Donaldson
2:31.48a
SR
St. Mark's
10.
12
Lauren Augustynowicz
2:33.01a
St. Mark's
11.
11
Rylee McGonigle
2:33.57a
Ursuline Academy
12.
9
Madeline Kuennen
2:33.74a
Delaware Military Ac...
1600 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lydia Olivere
4:55.10a
Padua
2.
11
Elizabeth Bader
5:00.95a
Padua
3.
12
Naomi Bowser
5:13.34a
SR
Smyrna
4.
11
Anna Cleary
5:19.60a
Padua
5.
10
Alyssa Brinsky
5:22.18a
Appoquinimink
6.
10
Sarah Larose
5:30.98a
Smyrna
7.
10
Olivia Brozefsky
5:33.79a
Cape Henlopen
8.
10
Maya Bordrick
5:33.91a
PR
Charter School of Wi...
9.
10
Keely Arndt
5:33.92a
PR
Caesar Rodney
10.
11
Destinee Ekanem
5:35.99a
Smyrna
11.
9
Alison Ramirez
5:41.40a
William Penn
12.
11
Hadley Rhue
5:43.42a
PR
Cape Henlopen
13.
11
Julia Lloyd
5:45.55a
Appoquinimink
14.
12
Kendra Cutler
5:48.58a
Newark
1600 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keelin Hays
5:09.28a
SR
Tatnall
2.
11
Lauren Anshen
5:16.88a
Tatnall
3.
12
Lillian Peterson
5:18.38a
SR
Newark Charter
4.
12
Heather McClure
5:23.51a
SR
Conrad Schools of Sc...
5.
9
Madeline Kuennen
5:24.71a
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
6.
9
Emily Rzucidlo
5:27.14a
Ursuline Academy
7.
11
Eirinn Sikes
5:29.29a
Tatnall
8.
9
Maddie McWatters
5:31.55a
PR
Newark Charter
9.
8
Anna Pryor
5:35.02a
Ursuline Academy
10.
9
Kelly Lynch
5:42.41a
Mt. Pleasant
11.
10
Allison Shaw
5:42.85a
PR
Mt. Pleasant
12.
9
Maggie Dempsey
5:45.13a
PR
Archmere Academy
13.
10
Emma Villaverde
5:46.02a
Archmere Academy
14.
11
Anna Reynolds
5:46.54a
Tower Hill
15.
12
Ana Dacey
5:49.29a
St. Mark's
16.
11
Kathryn Peyton
5:56.25a
Caravel
3200 Meters
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lydia Olivere
11:03.81a
Padua
2.
11
Anna Cleary
11:36.73a
Padua
3.
11
Katherine Hally
11:44.89a
Padua
4.
10
Alyssa Brinsky
12:04.15a
Appoquinimink
5.
10
Maya Bordrick
12:15.24a
Charter School of Wi...
6.
10
Sarah Larose
12:17.94a
PR
Smyrna
7.
10
Keely Arndt
12:23.53a
Caesar Rodney
8.
11
Destinee Ekanem
12:29.32a
PR
Smyrna
9.
9
Alison Ramirez
13:17.58a
William Penn
10.
10
Aubrey Shearer
13:30.12a
Appoquinimink
11.
9
Paxton Easton
13:39.24a
Caesar Rodney
12.
11
Meghan Hurst
13:43.80a
St Georges Technical
3200 Meters
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keelin Hays
11:38.71a
Tatnall
2.
9
Alaina McGonigle
11:45.70a
Ursuline Academy
3.
8
Anna Pryor
11:47.35a
PR
Ursuline Academy
4.
11
Eirinn Sikes
11:54.49a
Tatnall
5.
12
Heather McClure
12:07.45a
Conrad Schools of Sc...
6.
10
Allison Shaw
12:20.57a
Mt. Pleasant
7.
11
Olivia Hardin
12:31.91a
Tatnall
8.
8
Brighid Deely
12:43.56a
Ursuline Academy
9.
9
Maggie Dempsey
12:57.92a
Archmere Academy
10.
12
Ana Dacey
12:59.88a
St. Mark's
11.
9
Tara Chillingworth
13:02.64a
PR
Mt. Pleasant
12.
11
Kathryn Peyton
13:16.68a
Caravel
13.
12
Cameron Johnson
13:26.38a
St. Mark's
14.
12
Emily Holstein
13:40.54a
Milford
15.
11
Anna Reynolds
13:58.22a
Tower Hill
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jia Anderson
14.83a
PR
(1.1)
Padua
2.
12
Cameron Lucey
14.90a
SR
(1.1)
Padua
3.
11
Sophia Gulotti
15.30a
PR
(1.1)
Charter School of Wi...
4.
9
Ashley Johnson
16.30a
PR
(1.1)
Charter School of Wi...
5.
11
Abrianna Asante
16.32a
(1.1)
Dover
6.
12
Madison Keister
16.76a
(1.1)
Smyrna
7.
10
Jasmine Ousley
16.92a
(1.1)
Smyrna
8.
10
Sarah Pritchard
17.20a
(1.1)
Padua
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jada Gourdine
15.65a
(.5)
Lake Forest
2.
12
Victoria Nevels
16.58a
PR
(.5)
Delaware Military Ac...
3.
9
Ondrea Boyer
16.62a
PR
(.5)
Glasgow
4.
11
Cierra Deprisco
16.67a
(.5)
Lake Forest
5.
9
Amanda Hawker
19.36a
(.5)
AI duPont
6.
11
Abigail Rupert
19.43a
PR
(.5)
Ursuline Academy
7.
12
Natalie Nwanekwu
19.48a
(.5)
Newark Charter
8.
9
Bridget Peach
19.64a
(.5)
Ursuline Academy
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 1
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cameron Lucey
15.09a
(.0)
Padua
2.
9
Jia Anderson
15.33a
(-.2)
Padua
3.
11
Sophia Gulotti
15.85a
(.0)
Charter School of Wi...
4.
11
Abrianna Asante
16.32a
(-.2)
Dover
5.
9
Ashley Johnson
16.52a
(.0)
Charter School of Wi...
6.
12
Madison Keister
16.80a
(-.2)
Smyrna
7.
10
Sarah Pritchard
17.01a
PR
(.0)
Padua
8.
10
Jasmine Ousley
17.30a
(-.2)
Smyrna
9.
10
Lindsey Wong
17.34a
(.0)
Dover
10.
9
Makiyah Cannon-Price
17.80a
(-.2)
St Georges Technical
11.
12
Zoe Scott
17.86a
PR
(-.2)
Caesar Rodney
12.
10
Jaylene Rodriquez
17.89a
(.0)
Dover
13.
11
Shayla Brown
18.83a
(-.2)
Appoquinimink
14.
10
Gelean Snead
19.05a
PR
(.0)
Sussex Central
15.
11
Ciarrah Robinson
19.28a
(.0)
Middletown (DE)
--
10
Jaidyn Bartley
DNF
(-.2)
Caesar Rodney
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Division 2
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jada Gourdine
16.08a
(.0)
Lake Forest
2.
12
Victoria Nevels
16.67a
(.2)
Delaware Military Ac...
3.
11
Cierra Deprisco
16.95a
(.2)
Lake Forest
4.
9
Ondrea Boyer
17.53a
(.0)
Glasgow
5.
12
Natalie Nwanekwu
18.41a
(.0)
Newark Charter
6.
9
Amanda Hawker
19.41a
(.2)
AI duPont
7.
9
Bridget Peach
19.53a
(.2)
Ursuline Academy
8.
11
Abigail Rupert
19.75a
(.0)
Ursuline Academy
9.
12
Bridget Hogue
22.31a
(.0)
Archmere Academy
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Madison Keister
45.90a
PR
Smyrna
2.
11
Sophia Gulotti
46.31a
SR
Charter School of Wi...
3.
12
Cameron Lucey
47.60a
SR
Padua
4.
12
Shawnae Sykes
48.43a
PR
William Penn
5.
10
Sarah Pritchard
48.51a
PR
Padua
6.
10
Jaylene Rodriquez
48.66a
PR
Dover
7.
11
Abrianna Asante
48.81a
PR
Dover
8.
9
Ashley Johnson
48.87a
PR
Charter School of Wi...
9.
9
Makiyah Cannon-Price
50.65a
St Georges Technical
10.
11
Nadiyah Fisher
51.50a
Middletown (DE)
11.
10
Jasmine Ousley
51.63a
PR
Smyrna
12.
11
Ciarrah Robinson
51.77a
Middletown (DE)
13.
10
Selex Horsey
51.89a
Sussex Tech
14.
9
Taylor Johnson
52.72a
PR
Cape Henlopen
15.
9
Jia Anderson
53.08a
Padua
16.
11
Sierra Sadler
53.53a
Appoquinimink
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexis Lee
45.10a
St. Elizabeth
2.
12
Jada Jackson
46.70a
PR
Howard Of Technology
3.
12
Tiera Matthews
47.26a
Glasgow
4.
10
Brynn Hawley
51.59a
PR
Caravel
5.
12
Kennedy Brown
52.22a
PR
Tatnall
6.
11
Cierra Deprisco
52.92a
Lake Forest
7.
11
Chamia Parker
53.73a
Brandywine
8.
12
Natalie Nwanekwu
53.87a
Newark Charter
9.
9
Bridget Peach
55.08a
Ursuline Academy
4x100 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Saani Edwards
Shaneese LaMons
Aniyah Black
Sierra Romaine
48.73a
Smyrna
2.
Nya Stedman
Talasia Brickhouse
Shye-Anne Conrad
Nadja Weaver-Postell
49.47a
Polytech
3.
Zowie Dahn
Shayla Brown
Arielle Thorpe
Trinity Brown
49.73a
Appoquinimink
4.
Alivia Roberts
Jia Anderson
Olive Twum-Danso
Cameron Lucey
49.82a
Padua
5.
Serenity Morant
Samantha Martinez
Erikah Jones
Andrea Jones
50.30a
Middletown (DE)
6.
Taylor Small
Okkeyon Minta
Hailey Crawford
Kayla Crawford
50.41a
St Georges Technical
7.
Jordan Church
Nia Anderson
Nayla McQueen
Sophia Gulotti
51.14a
Charter School of Wi...
8.
Geonua Pipkin
Candice Huntley
Jayda Drayton
Aniya Parker
51.88a
Newark
9.
Christina Garcia
Jacarra Jackson
Stephanie Toussaint
Z'Naiya Robinson
52.08a
Dover
10.
Aya Daisey
Kayla Mathe
Amaya Daisey
Timesha Cannon
52.22a
Cape Henlopen
11.
Alexandria Pointer
Ronae Page
Azariah Morris-Ward
Ny'Azia Williams
52.66a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.
Victoria Jacobs
Geria Sturgis
Haley Briscoe
Jayla Farmer
54.36a
Sussex Central
13.
Breyanna Maull
Jaidyn Bartley
Makayla Moyer
Nylah Adgerson
56.23a
Caesar Rodney
4x100 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Ondrea Boyer
Tiera Matthews
Skylar Brainard
Ashley Pearce
49.93a
Glasgow
2.
Kennedy Brown
Peyton Hays
Mia Farina
Vanessa Howard
50.60a
Tatnall
3.
Destiny Parker
Imani Matthews
Alyson Maegerle
Anaija Hardrick-Salaam
51.40a
AI duPont
4.
Jacqueline Means
Mackenzie Rogers
Victoria Nevels
Samantha Butler
51.64a
Delaware Military Ac...
5.
Anna Brutsche
Ana Olszewski
Elizabeth Brutsche
Abigail Rzucidlo
52.10a
Ursuline Academy
6.
Alysia Bland
Ohenenana Sarowah
Alyssa Johnson
Renee Robinson
52.71a
Christiana
7.
Tyresha Cruz
Amari Mosley-Nixon
A'Niya Matthews
Chamia Parker
52.84a
Brandywine
8.
Trayona Nock
Keyonia Purnell
Alexis Buckley
Yonya Wise
53.03a
Indian River
9.
Tyasia Milton
Gekhya Parker
Jaylin Beckett
Emanya Beckett
53.85a
Laurel
10.
Erin Boekholder
Danielle Samuel
Brynn Hawley
Kathryn North
54.42a
Caravel
11.
Lilia Machado
Fawn Palmer
Olivia Delgado
Honor Dearlove
54.50a
Wilmington Friends
12.
Aislynn Kator
Olivia Langlois
Lily DeSantis
Kennedy Medley
54.85a
Tower Hill
13.
Reid Reckner
Emma Hadley
Narrah Anderson
Safiyah Love
54.93a
Newark Charter
14.
Mariah Monroe
Arnelle Batts
Arneece Batts
Lauren Davis
55.22a
Mt. Pleasant
15.
Jillian Boffa
Savannah Walker
Alyssa Berggrun
Amy Day
55.55a
St. Mark's
--
Andreyah Harris
Yazmin Kombet
Chaday Patterson
Saniyah Williams
DQ
Howard Of Technology
4x200 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
-
Saani Edwards
Madison Keister
Shaneese LaMons
Lauren Summers
1:43.02a
Smyrna
2.
Hailey Crawford
Kayla Crawford
Kendall Jackson
Charlee Crawford
1:44.26a
St Georges Technical
3.
Andrea Jones
Serenity Morant
Mia Cook
Erikah Jones
1:44.42a
Middletown (DE)
4.
Olivia Sheetz
Jia Anderson
Cameron Lucey
Olive Twum-Danso
1:46.74a
Padua
5.
Nya Stedman
Nadja Weaver-Postell
Shye-Anne Conrad
Danielle Gray
1:47.97a
Polytech
6.
Jadaya Strand
Ruby Mullen
Janiya Stevens
Lakendra Harpe
1:48.95a
Sussex Tech
7.
Kerianne Smith
Jacarra Jackson
Christina Garcia
Z'Naiya Robinson
1:49.15a
Dover
8.
Aliyah Green
Jalissa Emmens
Bryana Henson
Kyasia Guy-Wright
1:49.73a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
9.
Kayla Moody
Arielle Thorpe
Shayla Brown
Alexandria Robinson
1:49.95a
Appoquinimink
10.
Aya Daisey
Kayla Mathe
Amaya Daisey
Timesha Cannon
1:50.46a
Cape Henlopen
11.
Jordan Church
Corri Hickson
Dorcas Olatunji
Deborah Olatunji
1:50.90a
Charter School of Wi...
12.
Genisa Wright
Ronae Page
Azariah Morris-Ward
Ny'Azia Williams
1:53.52a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.
Alayiah Moore
Geria Sturgis
Emily Gutierrez
Jayla Farmer
1:54.31a
Sussex Central
14.
Patrisha Davis
Mia Edmanson
Izzy Andaya
Breyanna Maull
1:55.07a
Caesar Rodney
4x200 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Ashley Pearce
Tiera Matthews
Skylar Brainard
Ondrea Boyer
1:44.87a
Glasgow
2.
Symphonie Deloatch
Hannah Eleutheriou
Reagan Stephens
Kamani Conteh
1:46.39a
Wilmington Christian
3.
Kennedy Brown
Peyton Hays
Mia Farina
Vanessa Howard
1:47.29a
Tatnall
4.
Destiny Parker
Imani Matthews
Alyson Maegerle
Anaija Hardrick-Salaam
1:48.54a
AI duPont
5.
Linda Ngouendja
Jessica Tyndall
Jada Gourdine
Kentaya Fisher
1:49.65a
Lake Forest
6.
Ragan Odle
Elizabeth Brutsche
Abigail Rzucidlo
Ana Olszewski
1:49.70a
Ursuline Academy
7.
Yazmin Kombet
Daenia Gordon
Jada Jackson
Totianna Reeves
1:49.87a
Howard Of Technology
8.
Keyonia Purnell
Trayona Nock
Alexis Buckley
Yonya Wise
1:50.77a
Indian River
9.
Natalie Nwanekwu
Dajah Merritt
Emma Hadley
Narrah Anderson
1:51.59a
Newark Charter
10.
La'Jea Bell
Sydney Dickerson
Amiya Park-Brown
Leah Camilli
1:51.95a
Conrad Schools of Sc...
11.
Chamia Parker
A'Niya Matthews
Tyresha Cruz
Amari Mosley-Nixon
1:52.55a
Brandywine
12.
Gianna Corbett
Amy Day
Kacey Tramont
Jillian Boffa
1:54.13a
St. Mark's
13.
Olivia Delgado
Fawn Palmer
Hannah Blackwell
Lilia Machado
1:54.76a
Wilmington Friends
14.
Brynn Hawley
Danielle Samuel
Kathryn North
Erin Boekholder
1:57.73a
Caravel
15.
Mariah Monroe
Arnelle Batts
Arneece Batts
Naomie Pierre
1:58.04a
Mt. Pleasant
16.
Tyesha Alston
Tamyra Gibbons
Alyssa Johnson
Alexia Neal
2:05.06a
Christiana
--
Kennedy Medley
Olivia Langlois
Aislynn Kator
Lily DeSantis
DQ
Tower Hill
4x400 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Hailey Crawford
Kendall Jackson
Kayla Crawford
Charlee Crawford
4:03.37a
St Georges Technical
2.
Lydia Olivere
Amber Owens
Elizabeth Bader
Judith McLaughlin
4:07.92a
Padua
3.
Jalissa Emmens
Aliyah Green
Jada Wyatt
Aleza Seth
4:08.06a
Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.
Alyssa Armor
Micah Yarbray
Jada Searcy
Deja Ryals
4:09.63a
William Penn
5.
Kerianne Smith
Ida Rose Moore
Jacarra Jackson
Abrianna Asante
4:15.37a
Dover
6.
Ariel Colombo
Kayla Moody
Nya Evans
Alexandria Robinson
4:15.66a
Appoquinimink
7.
Aniyah Black
Saani Edwards
Kayla Bess
Madison Keister
4:17.52a
Smyrna
8.
A-Cora Hickson
Jazlynn Church
Deborah Olatunji
Jordan Church
4:22.34a
Charter School of Wi...
9.
Aliya Coverdale
Samantha Martinez
Deja Mason
Nadiyah Fisher
4:28.22a
Middletown (DE)
10.
Cassie O'Quinn
Candice Huntley
Kendal Gerard
Kendra Cutler
4:29.02a
Newark
11.
Ny'Azia Williams
Genisa Wright
Ronae Page
Alexandria Pointer
4:30.18a
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
12.
Aya Daisey
Taylor Johnson
Hailey Lorah
Olivia Brozefsky
4:31.33a
Cape Henlopen
13.
Breyanna Maull
Mia Edmanson
Zoe Scott
Keely Arndt
4:33.26a
Caesar Rodney
14.
Alayiah Moore
Geria Sturgis
Emily Gutierrez
Haein Kim
4:36.06a
Sussex Central
15.
Danielle Gray
Varonica Hays
Shye-Anne Conrad
Emily Perry
4:36.23a
Polytech
16.
Ruby Mullen
Janiya Stevens
Jadaya Strand
Selex Horsey
4:40.52a
Sussex Tech
4x400 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Kimi Woods
Lexxie Mathis
Elena Bocchetti
Kayla Woods
4:06.01a
Tatnall
2.
Abigail Rzucidlo
Ragan Odle
Emily Rzucidlo
Alaina McGonigle
4:07.93a
Ursuline Academy
3.
Tiera Matthews
Skylar Brainard
Myalynn Moran
Jahirah Hendrix
4:18.17a
Glasgow
4.
Maddie McWatters
Bridget Knight
Safiyah Love
Lillian Peterson
4:18.51a
Newark Charter
5.
Daenia Gordon
Totianna Reeves
Jada Jackson
Saniyah Williams
4:19.68a
Howard Of Technology
6.
Linda Ngouendja
Jessica Tyndall
Mikayla Cannon
Kentaya Fisher
4:23.13a
Lake Forest
7.
Mackenzie Rogers
Nicole Harris
Madeline Kuennen
Victoria Nevels
4:24.15a
Delaware Military Ac...
8.
Gianna Corbett
Lauren Augustynowicz
Sarah Donaldson
Kacey Tramont
4:25.10a
St. Mark's
9.
Annie Abramczyk
Bella Mulford
Jalyn Miller
Anna Reynolds
4:30.23a
Tower Hill
10.
Brynn Hawley
Kathleen Morgan
Kathryn Peyton
Erin Boekholder
4:35.49a
Caravel
11.
Alysia Bland
Renee Robinson
Ohenenana Sarowah
Alexia Neal
4:42.95a
Christiana
12.
Alyson Maegerle
Shannell Wooten
Anaija Hardrick-Salaam
Amanda Hawker
4:45.75a
AI duPont
4x800 Relay
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
Jacqueline Holowka
Victoria Steinhoff
Amber Owens
Elizabeth Bader
9:36.35a
Padua
2.
Raegan Sebastianeli
Sarah Larose
Destinee Ekanem
Naomi Bowser
9:55.11a
Smyrna
3.
Caroline Graham
Jazlynn Church
Bridget Sullivan
Cassidy McCormick
10:17.53a
Charter School of Wi...
4.
Kerianne Smith
Ashley Jones
Jacarra Jackson
Ida Rose Moore
10:21.45a
Dover
5.
Hailey Crawford
Nila Jones-Burnett
Meghan Hurst
Kayla Crawford
10:31.73a
St Georges Technical
6.
Taylor Johnson
Hadley Rhue
Erin Cannon
Olivia Brozefsky
10:42.33a
Cape Henlopen
7.
Julia Lloyd
Emily Chipola
Sarah Mcgonigle
Aubrey Shearer
10:48.27a
Appoquinimink
8.
Alexandra Zeller
Kayla Williams
Deja Mason
Nadiyah Fisher
10:50.60a
Middletown (DE)
9.
Izzy Andaya
Malliyah Turner
Abbie Wright
Mia Edmanson
10:58.27a
Caesar Rodney
10.
Emily Perry
Lillian Crone
Danielle Gray
Varonica Hays
11:14.89a
Polytech
11.
Haein Kim
Alayiah Moore
Maille Ryan
Courtney Peden
11:40.81a
Sussex Central
4x800 Relay
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
Lainey Teklits
Elena Bocchetti
Lauren Anshen
Keelin Hays
9:34.98a
Tatnall
2.
Anna Pryor
Rylee McGonigle
Emily Rzucidlo
Alaina McGonigle
9:38.65a
Ursuline Academy
3.
Lauren Augustynowicz
Sarah Donaldson
Ana Dacey
Kacey Tramont
10:18.55a
St. Mark's
4.
Maddie McWatters
MacKenzie Smith
Lillian Peterson
Riley Young
10:24.16a
Newark Charter
5.
Nicole Harris
Mia Rago
Caitlin Harris
Madeline Kuennen
10:25.60a
Delaware Military Ac...
6.
Jalyn Miller
Caroline Kirtley
Annie Abramczyk
Anna Reynolds
10:32.26a
Tower Hill
7.
Naomie Pierre
Kelly Lynch
Tara Chillingworth
Allison Shaw
10:48.91a
Mt. Pleasant
8.
Kathleen Morgan
Lillian Morton
Hannah Godek
Kathryn Peyton
10:54.92a
Caravel
9.
Morgan McGee
Jewel Yanek
Sarah Roehl
Kaylee Hall
10:55.38a
Indian River
10.
Sarah Dilworth
Nyjashia Smith
Keilyn Ortiz-Ramos
Sophia Pierce
12:20.96a
Dickinson
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ceyra Middleton
38-05.00
Cape Henlopen
2.
11
Chioma Njoku
38-01.50
Padua
3.
12
Traunasha Burson
37-06.75
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
4.
11
Korryn Braxton-Young
37-03.25
PR
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.
11
Mackenzie Parker
34-08.75
Cape Henlopen
6.
11
Maddie Steele
34-05.25
PR
Smyrna
7.
12
Q'Nijah Hudson
32-11.00
Dover
8.
12
Ursula Dzik
31-08.00
Padua
9.
10
Lanaiya Mullen
31-06.75
Smyrna
10.
11
Alexis Reid
31-02.25
Caesar Rodney
11.
10
Keira Anderson
30-01.00
Smyrna
Shot Put
- 4kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cierra Brown
33-04.00
Christiana
2.
12
Riana Miller
33-02.25
Lake Forest
3.
11
Ardavia Lee
33-00.00
St. Elizabeth
4.
11
Ayanna Obey
32-01.50
Mt. Pleasant
5.
9
Ny'Ashja Brown
30-02.50
Seaford
6.
10
Cierra Dennis
30-00.00
Milford
7.
10
Symphonie Deloatch
29-11.25
Wilmington Christian
8.
12
Ashley Narvaez
27-08.75
Newark Charter
Shot Put
- 4kg
Unified
- Finals
x
1.
-
Julissa Torres
27-10.25
PR
Dover
2.
-
Damonne Long
21-06.75
PR
Smyrna
3.
-
Courtney Leitz
19-09.25
PR
Indian River
4.
-
Janea Wright
16-02.25
PR
Smyrna
5.
-
Ellen Stevens
14-10.75
PR
Laurel
6.
10
Taryn Mullin
13-10.25
PR
Caesar Rodney
7.
-
Davia Chavis
12-03.75
PR
Middletown (DE)
8.
11
Kyra Carr
10-03.25
PR
Caesar Rodney
9.
12
Alyssa Baker
10-03.00
PR
Smyrna
Discus
- 1kg
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Traunasha Burson
118-09
PR
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.
12
Ursula Dzik
111-06
Padua
3.
12
Q'Nijah Hudson
106-01
Dover
4.
11
Alexis Reid
106-00
PR
Caesar Rodney
5.
11
Janiya Stevens
98-07
PR
Sussex Tech
6.
11
Ceyra Middleton
98-03
Cape Henlopen
7.
11
Chioma Njoku
95-06
PR
Padua
8.
11
Korryn Braxton-Young
91-11
SR
Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.
11
Mackenzie Parker
91-03
SR
Cape Henlopen
10.
11
Kaliyah Leake
81-01
Polytech
11.
11
Azaria Pender
78-06
St Georges Technical
--
11
Micah Shelton
ND
Sussex Tech
Discus
- 1kg
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riana Miller
112-08
Lake Forest
2.
12
Jessie Ziolkowski
99-10
PR
Caravel
3.
11
Ayanna Obey
94-02
Mt. Pleasant
4.
11
Cierra Brown
87-08
Christiana
5.
10
Symphonie Deloatch
87-02
PR
Wilmington Christian
6.
11
Ardavia Lee
85-09
St. Elizabeth
7.
11
Meisha Coles
80-07
Christiana
8.
9
Aniyah Bond
75-01
St. Mark's
9.
9
Ny'Ashja Brown
73-04
Seaford
10.
10
Kaitlyn St. Clair
70-06
Lake Forest
11.
10
Antayziah Freeman
62-07
Lake Forest
High Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lindsey Wong
5-02.00
Dover
2.
11
Sierra Sadler
5-00.00
Appoquinimink
3.
11
Zowie Dahn
5-00.00
Appoquinimink
4.
12
Zoe Scott
4-10.00
Caesar Rodney
5.
12
Candice Huntley
4-10.00
Newark
5.
9
Mackenzie Sobczyk
4-10.00
PR
Padua
5.
9
Aya Daisey
4-10.00
Cape Henlopen
8.
10
Sierra Romaine
4-08.00
Smyrna
8.
9
Paxton Easton
4-08.00
PR
Caesar Rodney
10.
9
Kailani Summers
4-08.00
Smyrna
11.
10
Nayla McQueen
4-06.00
Charter School of Wi...
11.
11
Margaret Schulte
4-06.00
Padua
13.
10
Haley Briscoe
4-06.00
Sussex Central
--
11
Christina Garcia
NH
Dover
--
11
Aliya Curran
NH
Padua
High Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
10
Abigail Kates
5-02.00
Archmere Academy
2.
10
Gianna Corbett
5-00.00
St. Mark's
3.
12
Alexis Lee
4-10.00
St. Elizabeth
4.
10
Molly Matlusky
4-08.00
Ursuline Academy
4.
10
Shadiamond Harris
4-08.00
PR
Lake Forest
6.
12
Leah Barnett
4-06.00
Milford
--
11
Sarah Roehl
NH
Indian River
Pole Vault
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
9
Erin Kelleher
11-00.00
Padua
2.
12
Naomi Bowser
10-06.00
Smyrna
3.
10
Olivia Maday
9-00.00
PR
Polytech
3.
11
Abigail Vanderloo
9-00.00
Padua
3.
11
Ariel Colombo
9-00.00
Appoquinimink
6.
10
Olivia Brozefsky
8-06.00
Cape Henlopen
7.
9
Jane Klous
8-06.00
PR
Padua
8.
11
Janie Townsend
8-00.00
Middletown (DE)
9.
9
Casey Telamini-Kelemen
7-06.00
PR
Polytech
9.
11
Madison Sockriter
7-06.00
Sussex Central
11.
12
Diane Vinson
7-06.00
Charter School of Wi...
--
11
Cassidy McCormick
NH
Charter School of Wi...
Pole Vault
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
11
Destiny Parker
8-00.00
AI duPont
2.
12
Emma Leefeldt
8-00.00
SR
Caravel
3.
12
Jennifer Armistead
8-00.00
Caravel
4.
12
Maxon Blow
7-00.00
Ursuline Academy
Long Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
11
Destiny Bailey-Perkins
18-04.00
(1.0)
Caesar Rodney
2.
11
Abrianna Asante
17-06.75
(.3)
Dover
3.
11
Shaneese LaMons
17-05.50
PR
(.2)
Smyrna
4.
11
Talasia Brickhouse
17-02.50
PR
(.8)
Polytech
5.
12
Patrisha Davis
16-09.00
PR
(2.4)
Caesar Rodney
6.
11
Nia Anderson
15-11.50
(1.4)
Charter School of Wi...
7.
9
Amaya Daisey
15-11.50
(.0)
Cape Henlopen
8.
11
Sophia Gulotti
15-09.00
(.1)
Charter School of Wi...
9.
10
Jaliyah Barnes
15-08.00
PR
(.7)
Smyrna
10.
10
Nayla McQueen
15-05.25
PR
(.0)
Charter School of Wi...
11.
9
Casey Telamini-Kelemen
15-02.75
(-1.8)
Polytech
12.
10
Sierra Romaine
15-00.00
(1.3)
Smyrna
Long Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayla Woods
17-10.00
(1.6)
Tatnall
2.
10
Lainey Teklits
16-02.00
SR
(2.1)
Tatnall
3.
10
Abigail Kates
16-00.75
(1.4)
Archmere Academy
4.
10
Kentaya Fisher
15-10.50
(1.1)
Lake Forest
5.
12
Bridget Hogue
15-08.00
(.7)
Archmere Academy
6.
10
Shadiamond Harris
15-07.00
(1.8)
Lake Forest
7.
12
Samantha Butler
15-06.75
(1.3)
Delaware Military Ac...
8.
9
Ondrea Boyer
15-06.25
(1.9)
Glasgow
9.
11
Ana Olszewski
15-03.50
(1.2)
Ursuline Academy
10.
10
Gianna Corbett
14-08.00
(1.3)
St. Mark's
11.
11
Mackenzie Rogers
13-09.50
(1.4)
Delaware Military Ac...
Triple Jump
Division 1
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Mullen
37-04.00
PR
(.9)
Sussex Tech
2.
9
Lauren Summers
37-02.00
(.8)
Smyrna
3.
9
Casey Telamini-Kelemen
36-10.75
(1.2)
Polytech
4.
10
Kendall Jackson
36-07.50
PR
(1.8)
St Georges Technical
5.
11
Talasia Brickhouse
36-03.50
PR
(1.4)
Polytech
6.
10
Lindsey Wong
36-02.00
PR
(.0)
Dover
7.
10
Alivia Roberts
35-09.00
PR
(1.3)
Padua
8.
12
Patrisha Davis
35-09.00
SR
(1.1)
Caesar Rodney
9.
11
Olive Twum-Danso
34-09.00
(1.2)
Padua
10.
10
Jaliyah Barnes
33-03.00
(1.0)
Smyrna
11.
10
Timesha Cannon
33-02.50
(2.3)
Cape Henlopen
12.
9
Kailani Summers
32-06.75
(1.3)
Smyrna
Triple Jump
Division 2
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha Butler
36-00.00
PR
(.0)
Delaware Military Ac...
2.
11
Kimi Woods
34-04.00
(1.1)
Tatnall
3.
10
Abigail Kates
33-10.00
(.0)
Archmere Academy
4.
10
Shadiamond Harris
33-00.50
(.3)
Lake Forest
5.
11
Imani Matthews
33-00.00
(.7)
AI duPont
6.
10
Makayla Cross
32-05.50
(.6)
Lake Forest
7.
10
Rylie Kendle
32-00.50
PR
(.4)
Ursuline Academy
8.
12
Leslie Butler
31-10.50
(1.3)
Tatnall
9.
12
Bridget Hogue
31-09.75
(.0)
Archmere Academy
10.
11
Abigail Rzucidlo
30-00.00
(.8)
Ursuline Academy
11.
12
Leah Barnett
29-04.50
(1.0)
Milford
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
35323 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
3
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
3
2013
1
72
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2
3
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#delaware-state-meet
#doe
#diaa
#state-meet
#newark
#white-clay-creek
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!